Found 34,419 surebets with Blaze | Show all
An error occurred while attempting to play the auto-update sound.
▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
22h |
FavBet
Football |
20/04 16:00 |
FC Nantes – Stade Rennais FC France - Ligue 1 |
Over 10 - corners |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Football |
20/04 16:00 |
FC Nantes – Stade Rennes France - Ligue 1 |
Under 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
Draftkings
Football |
20/04 16:00 |
Nantes – Stade Rennes France - Ligue 1 |
Under 9.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 188 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
54m |
MelBet
Tennis |
20/04 04:00 |
Bu Yunchaokete – Richard Berankis [40091] Challenger. Gwangju |
AH2(+4) |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Tennis |
20/04 04:00 |
Yunchaokete, Bu – Berankis, Ricardas ATP Challenger - ATP Challenger Gwangju, Korea Republic |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
||||
EuropeBet
Tennis |
20/04 04:00 |
Bu Yunchaokete – Ricardas Berankis ATP Challenge - Gwangju, Korea Republic |
AH1(−4.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 91 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
BoyleSports
Football |
20/04 14:00 |
Giresunspor – Goztepe Turkey - 1 Lig |
Both to score and Over 2.5 |
|
|||
Accessbet (SHOP)
Football |
20/04 14:00 |
Giresunspor – Goztepe AS Izmir Turkey - TFF 1. League |
Both to score - No and Over 2.5 |
|
● | |||
Blaze
Football |
20/04 14:00 |
Giresunspor – Goztepe Turkiye - 1. Lig - YYUZJR |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 49 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
18Bet
Football |
20/04 09:00 |
CSM Slatina – ACS Viitorul Targu Jiu Romania - Romania Liga 2 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Football |
20/04 09:00 |
CSM Slatina – Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu Romania - Liga 2 |
AH1(0) |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
20/04 09:00 |
CSM Slatina – ACS Viitorul Tg Jiu Romanian Liga II |
1 |
|
||||
+ 86 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
20/04 12:30 |
Leicester – West Bromwich England - Championship |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Football |
20/04 12:30 |
Leicester City – West Bromwich Albion England - Championship |
1 and Under 1.5 |
|
||||
OrbitX
Football |
20/04 12:30 |
Leicester – West Brom United Kingdom - English Championship |
AH2(+0.5) |
$39.90 |
○ | |||
+ 59 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Zenit
Hockey |
22/04 03:00 |
Vancouver Canucks – Nashville Predators USA. NHL. Play-off. 1/8 finals |
Under 6 |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Hockey |
22/04 03:00 |
Vancouver Canucks – Nashville Predators USA - NHL |
Over 5.5 OT+SO |
|
||||
Bahigo
Hockey |
22/04 03:00 |
VAN Canucks – NAS Predators Ice Hockey - USA - NHL, Playoffs |
Over 6.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 118 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
MostBet
Football |
27/04 14:30 |
Leipzig – Borussia Dortmund Germany - Bundesliga |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Football |
27/04 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – Borussia Dortmund Germany - Bundesliga |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
SportingWin
Football |
27/04 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – Borussia Dortmund Germany - Bundesliga |
0:0 |
|
○ | |||
+ 576 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
PokerStars (IT)
Football |
21/04 17:30 |
Alaves – Atletico Madrid Spanish La Liga |
1 - corners |
|
○ | ||
Blaze
Football |
21/04 17:30 |
Deportivo Alaves – Atletico Madrid Spain - LaLiga |
X - corners |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
21/04 17:30 |
Deportivo Alavés – Atlético Madrid Espanha - LaLiga |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 384 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Etopaz (AZ)
Handball |
21/04 18:30 |
Mors-Thy – Aalborg Handbold Denmark - Denmark Handboldligaen |
AH1(+3.5) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Handball |
21/04 18:30 |
Mors-Thy Haandbold – Aalborg Haandbold Denmark - Handboldligaen |
AH2(−3.5) 1st period |
|
||||
1.00%
18h |
Blaze
Floorball |
19/04 18:00 |
Taby FC IBK – Thorengruppen IBK Sweden - Svenska Superligan, Women |
1 |
|
|||
MaxLine
Floorball |
19/04 18:00 |
Тебю (ж) – Торенгруппен (ж) Швеция. Суперлига. Женщины. Плей-офф. 1/2 финала. До 3-х побед. |
X |
|
● | |||
Svenska Spel
Floorball |
19/04 18:00 |
Taby FC IBK [W] – Thorengruppen SK [W] Sweden - Sweden Super League Women |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Livescorebet (NL)
Football |
20/04 21:30 |
Carlos A. Mannucci – UTC Cajamarca Peru - Peru - Primera |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
Blaze
Football |
20/04 21:30 |
Carlos Mannucci – UTC de Cajamarca Peru - Liga 1 |
X |
|
||||
Pin-up
Football |
20/04 21:30 |
Carlos Mannucci – UTC Cajamarca Peru - Peru. Primera Division |
AH1(0) |
|
● | |||
+ 33 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2m |
Blaze
Football |
19/04 13:30 |
Turan Tovuz – Sumgayit FK Azerbaijan - Premier League |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
TempoBet
Football |
19/04 13:30 |
Turan Tovuz – FK Sumgayit Azerbaijan - Premier League |
X |
|
||||
OrbitX
Football |
19/04 13:30 |
PFK Turan Tovuz – FK Sumqayit Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Premier League |
AH2(−0.5) |
$2.46 |
○ | |||
+ 177 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
14m |
Blaze
Football |
19/04 20:00 |
Athletic Bilbao – Granada CF Spain - LaLiga |
1 - corners 1st period |
|
|||
Zenit
Football |
19/04 20:00 |
Athletic Bilbao – Granada CF Spain. Primera Division |
X2 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 686 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5m |
Mozzart
Football |
20/04 01:00 |
Aucas – Emelec Ecuador 1 |
1 and 1 1st goal |
|
|||
Blaze
Football |
20/04 01:00 |
SD Aucas – CS Emelec Ecuador - LigaPro Primera A |
1 and 2 1st goal |
|
||||
Smarkets
Football |
20/04 01:00 |
Aucas – Emelec Ecuador Serie A stq pr cu |
X2 |
£12.00 |
● | |||
+ 202 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
46m |
Parasino
Handball |
19/04 19:00 |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt – SC Magdeburg Germany - Bundesliga |
AH1(+1) |
|
|||
Blaze
Handball |
19/04 19:00 |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt – SC Magdeburg Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
||||
Naijabet
Handball |
19/04 19:00 |
SG Flensburg-Handewitt – SC Magdeburg GERMANY - Bundesliga |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Tennisi
Football |
24/04 11:00 |
Йокогама Ф. Маринос – Ульсан Футбол :: Лига чемпионов Азии. 1/2 финала. Первые матчи |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Blaze
Football |
24/04 11:00 |
Yokohama F Marinos – Ulsan Hyundai FC International Clubs - AFC Champions League |
X |
|
○ | |||
GrandGame (gg.by)
Football |
24/04 11:00 |
Yokohama F. Marinos – Ulsan Hyundai FC Asia - AFC Champions League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1197 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6m |
Leon
Football |
20/04 12:15 |
Dorking Wanderers FC – Hartlepool United England - National League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Football |
20/04 12:15 |
Dorking Wanderers – Hartlepool United England - National League |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
ZEbet (ES)
Football |
20/04 12:15 |
Dorking Wanderers – Hartlepool United Angleterre - National League |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 133 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Leon
Football |
19/04 19:00 |
Helmond Sport – Jong Ajax Netherlands - 1st Division |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
Betfred new
Football |
19/04 19:00 |
Helmond Sport – Jong Ajax Netherlands - Netherlands Eerste Divisie |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
Blaze
Football |
19/04 19:00 |
Helmond Sport – Jong Ajax Amsterdam Netherlands - Eerste Divisie |
Goals: No |
|
||||
+ 47 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
9m |
Parimatch (BR)
Football |
20/04 15:15 |
Rayo Vallecano – Osasuna Spain - LaLiga |
Under 3 - yellow cards 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Football |
20/04 15:15 |
Rayo Vallecano – CA Osasuna Spain - LaLiga |
Over 2.5 - cards 2nd team |
|
||||
Nike (SK)
Football |
20/04 15:15 |
R. Vallecano – Osasuna Spain - Primera Division |
Over 3.5 - cards 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
+ 129 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
54m |
Lvbet
Basketball |
19/04 18:00 |
Sloga Uppsala – AIK Basket Sweden - Sweden Superettan |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
LigaStavok
Basketball |
19/04 18:00 |
Слога Уппсала – АИК Сольна Швеция - Суперэттан |
X 1st half |
|
○ | |||
Blaze
Basketball |
19/04 18:00 |
Sloga Uppsala – AIK Basket Sweden - Superettan |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 2126 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Bet365
Football |
19/04 13:00 |
Port FC – Chiangrai Utd Thailand Premier League |
AH2(+0.75) 1st period |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Football |
19/04 13:00 |
Port FC – Chiangrai United Thailand - Thai League 1 |
1 1st period |
|
||||
Betnacional
Football |
19/04 13:00 |
Port FC – Chiangrai United Tailândia - Premier League |
AH1(−1) 1st period |
|
||||
+ 169 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
5m |
Neobet
Basketball |
20/04 10:00 |
Geelong Supercats – Frankston Blues Australia - NBL1 |
2 / DNB 1st half |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Basketball |
20/04 10:00 |
Geelong Supercats – Frankston Blues Australia - NBL1, South |
X 1st half |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Basketball |
20/04 10:00 |
Geelong Supercats – Frankston Blues Australia - NBL1 |
1 1st half |
|
||||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Livescorebet (NL)
Football |
20/04 22:30 |
Universidad Católica (CHI) – Colo Colo Chile - Chile - Primera League |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
Blaze
Football |
20/04 22:30 |
CD Universidad Catolica – Colo-Colo Chile - Primera Division |
X |
|
||||
NairaBet
Football |
20/04 22:30 |
Universidad Catolica – Colo Colo Chile - Chile Primera |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 80 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
21h |
SportingWin
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Sheffield United – Burnley England - Premier League |
AH2(−1) - corners |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Sheffield United – Burnley FC England - Premier League |
AH1(+1.5) - corners |
|
||||
Olybet (ES)
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Sheffield United – Burnley Inglaterra - Premier League |
AH1(+0.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 700 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
SportingWin
Football |
21/04 20:00 |
Paris Saint-Germain – Olympique Lyonnais France - Ligue 1 |
AH2(+1) - corners |
|
● | ||
Bingoal
Football |
21/04 20:00 |
Paris SG – Lyon France / Ligue 1 |
1 - corners |
|
○ | |||
Blaze
Football |
21/04 20:00 |
Paris Saint-Germain – Olympique Lyon France - Ligue 1 |
AH1(−1.5) - corners |
|
||||
+ 231 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with Blaze or valuebets with Blaze.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.