Found 38,749 surebets with BlueChip | Show all
An error occurred while attempting to play the auto-update sound.
▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
5h |
ZEbet (NG)
Football |
19/04 19:00 |
Ponte Preta U20 – CA Guacuano U20 Brazil Campeonato Paulista U20 |
Over 2 |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Football |
19/04 19:00 |
AA Ponte Preta SP – CA Atletico Guacuano SP Brazil - U20 Paulista |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
0.00%
38m |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Slough Town – Welling Utd England - National League South |
1(2:0) |
|
● | ||
Meridian (PE) new
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Slough Town FC – Welling United FC English - English National League South |
X(2:0) |
|
||||
Blaze
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Slough Town FC – Welling United FC England Amateur - National League South |
2(≥2) |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
2d |
Blaze
Football |
21/04 18:00 |
IA Akranes – Fylkir Reykjavik Iceland - Besta deild |
Total ≥9 |
|
|||
1Bet
Football |
21/04 18:00 |
IA Akranes – Fylkir Iceland - Iceland Premier League |
Under 8.5 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
14h |
Holiganbet
Football |
27/04 02:00 |
Puebla – Club America Mexico - Liga MX 2024 |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Football |
27/04 02:00 |
Puebla FC – CF America Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura |
X |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
27/04 02:00 |
Puebla – América North America - Mexico Liga MX |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00%
6h |
BetWay (IT)
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Spennymoor Town Fc – Kings Lynn Fc Inghilterra Amatori - National League Nord |
2 and Both to score |
|
|||
Blaze
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Spennymoor Town FC – Kings Lynn FC England Amateur - National League North |
2 to win to nil |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Spennymoor Town FC – Kings Lynn Town England - National League North |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
0.01%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
20/04 13:00 |
Hobro IK – FC Fredericia Dinamarca - Division 1 |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
20/04 13:00 |
Hobro IK – FC Fredericia Football / Denmark / 1st Division, Promotion Group |
1(≥3) |
|
||||
Blaze
Football |
20/04 13:00 |
Hobro IK – FC Fredericia Denmark - 1. Division |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
0.01%
2h |
Tippmixpro
Football |
28/04 02:00 |
Pachuca CF – Mazatlan FC Mexico - Liga MX 2024 |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Codere (ES)
Football |
28/04 02:00 |
Pachuca – Mazatlán FC México - Liga MX |
X |
|
● | |||
Blaze
Football |
28/04 02:00 |
CF Pachuca – Mazatlan FC Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura |
2 |
|
||||
0.02%
5h |
Blaze
Football |
19/04 11:15 |
Glenorchy Knights FC – Kingborough Lions United FC Australia - Tasmania NPL |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Betcris
Football |
19/04 11:15 |
Glenorchy Knights FC – Kingborough Lions United FC OCEANIA - AUSTRALIA - NPL TASMANIA |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
BookMaker
Football |
19/04 11:15 |
Glenorchy Knights FC – Kingborough Lions United FC OCEANIA - AUSTRALIA - NPL TASMANIA |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.02%
12h |
Blaze
Football |
21/04 12:30 |
Hansa Rostock – 1. FC Magdeburg Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
Over 5.5 - corners 1st period |
|
|||
Guts
Football |
21/04 12:30 |
Hansa Rostock – FC Magdeburg Germany - Germany 2. Bundesliga |
Under 5.5 - corners 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
1d |
SuperBet
Football |
20/04 16:00 |
Al Akhdood – Damac Saudi Arabia - Saudi Arabia - Pro League |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
|||
Blaze
Football |
20/04 16:00 |
Al-Akhdoud Club – Damac FC Saudi Arabia - Saudi Pro League |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
Parasino
Football |
20/04 16:00 |
Al Akhdoud – Dhamak Saudi Arabia - Professional League |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
0.02%
5h |
Blaze
Volleyball |
20/04 17:00 |
Berlin RV – VfB Friedrichshafen Germany - 1st Bundesliga |
Over 45.5 1st set |
|
|||
Betfair SB
Volleyball |
20/04 17:00 |
Berlin Recycling Volleys – VfB Friedrichshafen German Bundesliga Men |
Under 45.5 1st set |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
1d |
Leon
Football |
21/04 17:30 |
Al-Sharjah – Al-Jazira Club UAE - Higher League |
Over 1 |
|
|||
Blaze
Football |
21/04 17:30 |
Sharjah FC – Al Jazira (UAE) United Arab Emirates - Arabian Gulf League |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
21/04 17:30 |
Sharjah FC – Al Jazira (UAE) Emirados Árabes Unidos - Liga do Golfo Arábico |
Under 0.5 |
|
● | |||
0.03%
10h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
20/04 14:00 |
Northampton – Exeter Inglaterra - League 1 |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Football |
20/04 14:00 |
Northampton Town – Exeter City England - League One |
AH1(−2.5) |
|
||||
Snai
Football |
20/04 14:00 |
NORTHAMPTON – EXETER INGHILTERRA 3 |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
0.03%
5h |
Blaze
Handball |
19/04 17:00 |
Unia Tarnow – Wybrzeze Gdansk Poland - Superliga |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Handball |
19/04 17:00 |
SPR Tarnow – Wybrzeze Gdansk Polen - Superliga (Men) |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Naijabet
Handball |
19/04 17:00 |
SPR Tarnow – Wybrzeze Gdansk POLAND - Superliga |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
0.03%
4h |
Suprabets
Basketball |
20/04 18:00 |
Orlando Magic – Cleveland Cavaliers North America - NBA |
1 |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Basketball |
20/04 18:00 |
Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic USA - NBA |
X |
|
||||
FavBet
Basketball |
20/04 18:00 |
Cleveland Cavaliers – Orlando Magic USA - NBA. Play-Offs. 1/8 finals. Best of 7 |
1 |
|
||||
0.04%
10h |
Blaze
Football |
20/04 06:00 |
Bucheon FC 1995 – Busan I Park Republic of Korea - K-League 2 |
Total ≥6 |
|
|||
Parasino
Football |
20/04 06:00 |
Bucheon FC 1995 – Busan Ipark South Korea - K League 2 |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
0.05%
47m |
12Bet
Basketball |
19/04 12:30 |
Sichuan Yuanda Meile (W) – Inner Mongolia Nongxin (W) China WCBA |
AH2(+6) OT |
|
○ | ||
Blaze
Basketball |
19/04 12:30 |
Sichuan Jinqiang Blue Whale – Inner Mongolia BC China - WCBA |
AH1(−5.5) OT |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG)
Basketball |
19/04 12:30 |
Sichuan Women – Inner Mongolia Women China Basketball Association Women |
AH1(−6.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
1m |
LeoVegas
Football |
21/04 16:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 – KFUM Norway / Eliteserien |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Smarkets
Football |
21/04 16:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 – KFUM Oslo Norwegian Premier League |
2 - lay |
£533.00 5.40 |
● | |||
Blaze
Football |
21/04 16:00 |
Sarpsborg 08 – KFUM Oslo Norway - Eliteserien |
AH1(−0.5) |
|
||||
+ 37 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
17h |
BetBoom
Football |
22/04 11:00 |
Минай – Рух Львов Украинa - Украина. Премьер лига |
12 and Over 5.5 |
|
|||
Blaze
Football |
21/04 14:00 |
FC Minaj – FC Rukh Lviv Ukraine - Premier League |
X and Over 4.5 |
|
||||
Leon
Football |
22/04 11:00 |
FC Minaj – Rukh Vynnyky Ukraine - Premier League |
Under 5.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
9h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/04 18:00 |
FSV 63 Luckenwalde – FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Alemanha - Regionalliga North East |
AH2(+2) |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Football |
19/04 18:00 |
FSV Luckenwalde – FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Northeast |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
William Hill
Football |
19/04 18:00 |
Luckenwalde – Viktoria Berlin German Regionalliga |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
0.08%
9m |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
19/04 17:00 |
Trygg/Lade – Mosjoen Norway - Norway - 3rd Division |
AH2(+1.25) |
|
|||
Blaze
Football |
19/04 17:00 |
Trygg/Lade – Mosjoen IL Norway - 3rd Division Group 4 |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
PokerStars (IT)
Football |
19/04 17:00 |
Trygg/Lade – Mosjoen Norwegian 3rd Division |
1(0:1) |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
1d |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Ranheim IL – Asane Norway - OBOS-ligaen |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
|||
Blaze
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Ranheim – Aasane Fotball Norway - 1st Division |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
20/04 15:00 |
Ranheim IL – Aasane Fotball Norway - OBOS-ligaen |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.09%
2d |
Blaze
Water polo |
20/04 17:00 |
Cn Sant Andreu – Cn Sabadell International - LEN Champions League, Women |
1 |
|
|||
MaxLine
Water polo |
20/04 11:00 |
Сант-Андреу (ж) – Сабадель (ж) Лига Чемпионов ЛЕН. Женщины. Финал четырёх. Барселона. |
X |
|
||||
Cbet (GG)
Water polo |
20/04 11:00 |
Sant Andreu W – Sabadell W International - Champions League W stq pr cu |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.09%
3d |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
24/04 01:00 |
Atletico MG – Penarol Montevideo South America - Copa Libertadores |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
Blaze
Football |
24/04 01:00 |
Atletico Mineiro MG – CA Penarol Montevideo International Clubs - Copa Libertadores |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
NairaBet
Football |
24/04 01:00 |
Atletico Mineiro – Penarol Montevideo South America - Copa Libertadores |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
0.09%
6h |
188Bet
Football |
19/04 19:30 |
SW-Bregenz – Floridsdorfer-AC Austria - Austria 2 Liga |
AH1(0) 1st period |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/04 19:30 |
Schwarz Weiss Bregenz – FAC Wien Østrig - Austria 2. Liga |
2(0:1) 1st period |
|
● | |||
Blaze
Football |
19/04 19:30 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bregenz – FAC Wien Austria - 2. Liga |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event |
See also: middles with BlueChip or valuebets with BlueChip.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.