Found 27,202 surebets with Cashpoint | |
Back to my surebets
An error occurred while attempting to play the auto-update sound.
▲▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.96%
0m |
Betaland (IT)
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
Fk Humenne – Spisska Nova Ves Slovacchia - 2. Liga |
Both to score and Over 3.5 |
|
● | ||
Fortuna (RO)
Football |
04/05 16:00 |
Humenne – Spis.N.Ves 2.Slovakia |
Both to score - No and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 14:00 |
FK Humenne – Spisska Nova Ves Slovakia - Slovakia 2. Liga |
Total 0-3 |
|
||||
+ 48 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
1h |
Holland Casino
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Stuttgart – Bayern Munich Germany - Bundesliga |
Any team to win to nil 2nd period |
|
|||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
VfB Stuttgart – Bayern Munich Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
Both to score 2nd period |
|
● | |||
MrJack
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
VfB Estugarda – Bayern de Munique Alemanha - Bundesliga |
Goals: No 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 403 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
0m |
BetCity
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Cliftonville – Linfield Soccer. Northern Ireland. Irish Cup. Final. |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Cliftonville FC – Linfield Northern Ireland - N. Ireland Irish Cup |
X |
|
||||
MaxLine
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Клифтонвилл – Линфилд Северная Ирландия. Кубок. Финал. |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.39%
3m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Puskás Ferenc Akadémia FC – Varda SE HU - Hungary Division 1 (NB1 Soproni Liga) |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Puskas Akademia – Kisvarda Hungary - Hungary NB I |
1 |
|
||||
Livescorebet (NG)
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Puskás Academy – Kisvarda Hungary - Hungary - NB I |
AH1(−1) |
|
||||
+ 38 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
2h |
SportsBet (IO)
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Werder Bremen – Borussia Monchengladbach Germany - Bundesliga |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Werder Bremen – Borussia Monchengladbach Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
Germania (HR)
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Werder Bremen – M'gladbach Germany - 1. Bundesliga |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 144 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3m |
Vbet (NL)
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
FC Spartak Trnava – MFK Ruzomberok Slovakia - Nike Liga |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
○ | ||
EsporteNet (BET)
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
FC Spartak Trnava – MFK Ruzomberok Eslováquia - Superliga |
1 |
|
● | |||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
FC Spartak Trnava – MFK Ruzomberok Slovakia - Slovakia Superliga Championship Round |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 396 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
41m |
PointsBet new
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Borussia Dortmund – Augsburg Germany - German Bundesliga |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Borussia Dortmund – FC Augsburg Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
Betshop
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Borussia Dortmund – Augsburg GERMANY - Germany Bundesliga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 707 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
2m |
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
VfL Wolfsburg – SV Darmstadt 98 Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
1 - corners |
|
|||
GGBet
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
VfL Wolfsburg – SV Darmstadt 98 DE - Germany. Bundesliga. Season 2023/2024 |
X - corners |
|
○ | |||
Livescorebet (UK)
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Wolfsburg – SV Darmstadt 98 Germany - Germany - 1.Bundesliga |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 144 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.51%
3h |
Cashpoint
Handball |
04/05 14:45 |
Billere HB Pau Pyrenees – Selestat Alsace HB France - Handball - France, Lnh Proligue |
1X |
|
|||
Marathonbet (IT)
Handball |
04/05 14:45 |
Billere – Selestat France. Men. Pro League |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
Naijabet
Handball |
04/05 14:45 |
Billere HB Pau Pyrenees – Selestat Alsace HB FRANCE - LNH Proligue |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
0.99%
0m |
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Reynir Sandgerdi – KF Aegir Iceland - Iceland 2. Deild |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
Daznbet (ES)
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Reynir Sandgerði – Ægir Iceland Second Division - Iceland |
X |
|
||||
Betcris (PL) new
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Reynir Sandgerdi – Aegir Thorlakshofn Iceland - 2. Deild |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 225 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.70%
55m |
Betcity (NL)
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Hussein Dey – RC Kouba Algeria / Ligue 2 |
Over 1.75 |
|
|||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
NA Hussein Dey – RC Kouba Algeria - Algeria Ligue 2 Centre-West |
Under 2.5 |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Hussein – Kouba Algeria 2 West |
Under 1.5 |
|
● | |||
0.06%
1m |
Dafabet (Dafa Sports)
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Raufoss IL – Åsane Football / Norway / 1st Division |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Raufoss IL – Aasane Fotball Norway - Norway 1st Division |
X(0:1) |
|
||||
Livescorebet (NG)
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Raufoss – Åsane Norway - Norway - 1st Division |
AH1(−1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
0m |
Bet365 (FAST)
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
ESM Kolea – ASM Oran Algeria Division 2 |
AH2(+0.75) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
ESM Kolea – ASM Oran Algeria - Algeria Ligue 2 Centre-West |
1 |
|
○ | |||
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
ESM Kolea – ASM Oran Algeria - Algeria - 2nd Div |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 172 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.53%
1h |
Livescorebet (NL)
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Motherwell – Livingston Scotland - Scotland - Premiership |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
Leon
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Motherwell – Livingston Scotland - Premiership |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
● | |||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Motherwell FC – Livingston FC Scotland - Scotland Premiership Relegation Round |
1 |
|
||||
0.98%
1m |
Cashpoint
Basketball |
04/05 15:00 |
W BEAC Ujbuda – W MTK Budapest Hungary - Basketball - Hungary, NB I, Women, Placement Matches |
11-2 OT |
|
|||
Tippmixpro
Basketball |
04/05 15:00 |
BEAC Ujbuda (W) – TFSE-MTK Budapest (W) Hungary - NB I A Women 2023/2024 |
21-2 OT |
|
● | |||
0.08%
8h |
Pinnacle
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Valencia (Corners) – Eibar (Corners) Spain - Primera Division Women Corners |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
W Valencia CF – SD Eibar Spain - Spain Primera Division Femenina |
X |
|
||||
TempoBet
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Valencia CF W – SD Eibar W Spain - Primera Division, Women |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
1.00%
1h |
Betano (BR)
Handball |
04/05 15:00 |
Metz HB (W) – CSM Bucuresti (W) Europe - EHF Champions League (W) |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
○ | ||
Cashpoint
Handball |
04/05 15:00 |
W Metz – Wom. Bucharest International - Handball - International, Champions League, Women, Playoffs |
X 1st period |
|
||||
OlyBet
Handball |
04/05 15:00 |
Metz Handball (Wom) – CSM Bucuresti (Wom) Europe - Champions League - Women |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 80 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.47%
1m |
AsianOdds
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Dundee – St Mirren SCOTLAND PREMIERSHIP |
Over 2.25 |
|
|||
Germania (HR)
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
FC Dundee – St.Mirren Scotland Premier Play off |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
FC Dundee – FC St Mirren Scotland - Scotland Premiership Championship Round |
Under 1.5 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.22%
1m |
Betcris
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Tofta Itrottarfelag B68 – NSI Runavik EUROPE - FAROE ISLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Tofta Itrottarfe. – NSI Runavik Faroe Islands - Faroe Islands Premier League |
X(1:0) |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
B68 Toftir – NSI Runavik Faroe Islands - Premier League (ADJ98280) |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.37%
3h |
UniBet
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Elgin City – Clyde Scotland / League Two |
AH1(+1) |
|
|||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Elgin – Clyde FC Scotland - Scotland League Two |
X(1:0) |
|
○ | |||
Lvbet
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Elgin City FC – Clyde FC Scotland - League Two |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1m |
Pinnacle
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
FOC Farsta – Sandvikens AIK FK Sweden - 2nd Div. Norra Svealand |
Under 3 |
|
○ | ||
Bet365 (FAST)
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
FOC Farsta – Sandvikens AIK FK Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
Over 2.5 |
|
● | |||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
FOC Farsta – Sandvikens AIK FK Sweden - Sweden Division 2 Norra Svealand |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
2h |
Betaland (IT)
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Stranraer Fc – Stenhousemuir Fc Scozia - League Two |
Both to score and Over 3.5 |
|
● | ||
Playpix
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Stranraer FC – Stenhousemuir FC Scotland - League Two |
Both to score - No and Over 3.5 |
|
||||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Stranraer FC – Stenhousemuir FC Scotland - Scotland League Two |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 51 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
56m |
EfBet (ES)
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Brentford – Fulham England - Premier League - England |
1 |
|
● | ||
SportyBet
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Brentford FC – Fulham England - Premier League |
X |
|
○ | |||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Brentford FC – Fulham FC England - England Premier League |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
||||
+ 82 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
5h |
Sportmarket
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
FK Gazovik Orenburg – PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara RU - Russia Premier League |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Cashpoint
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
FC Orenburg – FC Kryliya Sovet. Russia - Russia Premier Liga |
X |
|
||||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
FC Orenburg – PFK Krylia Sovetov Samara Russia - Premier League |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 40 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.15%
5h |
Livescorebet (UK)
Handball |
04/05 15:00 |
Sporting Portugal – ABC/UMiho Portugal - Portugal A1 |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
|||
Cashpoint
Handball |
04/05 15:00 |
Sporting CP – ABC Braga Portugal - Handball - Portugal, 1. Divisao, Championship Round |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Lvbet
Handball |
04/05 15:00 |
Sporting Clube de Portugal – ABC Braga Portugal - Campeonato Andebol 1 |
2 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event |
See also: middles with Cashpoint or valuebets with Cashpoint.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.