▲▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.80%
0.57
/ 65.2%
-38.98% / 22.0% |
Codere (ES) Basketball |
10/05 02:30 |
OKC Thunder – DAL Mavericks Estados Unidos - NBA |
AH1(+4) OT | ||||
1Bet Basketball |
10/05 02:30 |
Oklahoma City Thunder – Dallas Mavericks United States - NBA |
AH2(+20.5) OT | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.65%
5.33
/ 16.6%
-13.64% / 72.7% |
Codere (ES) Football |
10/05 03:00 |
Universidad Católica (ECU) – Unión La Calera Clubes Internacional - Copa Sudamericana |
AH1(−3.5) - corners | ||||
Bet9ja Football |
10/05 03:00 |
Universidad Catolica Del Ecuador – U. La Calera International Clubs - Copa Sudamericana |
2(0:5) - corners | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.62%
0.4
/ 72.7%
-41.73% / 16.5% |
CoolBet Football |
10/05 03:00 |
Deportivo Garcilaso – Lanus Americas - Copa Sudamericana |
Over 0.5 2nd period | ||||
Codere (ES) Football |
10/05 03:00 |
Deportivo Garcilaso – Lanús Clubes Internacional - Copa Sudamericana |
Under 2.5 2nd period 1st team | |||||
0.36%
0.8
/ 56.1%
-35.69% / 28.6% |
Parimatch (BR) Football |
10/05 04:06 |
CD Guadalajara (w) – Club America (w) Mexico - Women. Liga MX |
Over 1 1st team | ||||
Codere (ES) Football |
10/05 04:06 |
Guadalajara Femenino – Club America Femenino México - Liga MX Femenina |
Under 2.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
0.83%
1.31
/ 44.5%
-30.21% / 39.6% |
Codere (ES) Basketball |
10/05 08:30 |
EnviroNZ Franklin Bulls – Southland Sharks Nueva Zelanda - NBL Nueva Zelanda |
11-2 OT | ||||
Tipsport (CZ) Basketball |
10/05 08:30 |
Franklin Bulls – Southland Sharks Novozélandská liga, Basketbal - muži TEAMS |
AH2(+19.5) OT | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.62%
5.61
/ 15.9%
-13.14% / 73.7% |
Codere (ES) Tennis |
10/05 11:30 |
Yoshihito Nishioka – Grigor Dimitrov ATP 1000 - ATP Roma |
Over 18.5 | ||||
Cbet (GG) Tennis |
10/05 11:30 |
Yoshihito Nishioka – Grigor Dimitrov Italy - ATP Rome |
Under 20.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
4.09
/ 19.7%
-16.41% / 67.2% |
Winbet (BG) Football |
10/05 12:00 |
Keciorengucu – Altay Izmir Turkiye - 1. Lig |
Over 3.5 | ||||
Codere (ES) Football |
10/05 12:00 |
Keciörengücü – Altay SK Izmir Turquía - 1 Lig |
Under 4.5 | |||||
0.27%
15.3
/ 6.42%
-5.78% / 88.4% |
Dafabet OW (SABA) Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
Rajawali Medan – Satria Muda Pertamina Indonesia Basketball League |
AH1(+11) OT | ||||
Codere (ES) Basketball |
10/05 12:00 |
Evos Thunder Bogor – Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta Indonesia - IBL |
AH2(−9.5) OT | |||||
0.03%
13.95
/ 6.72%
-6.27% / 87.5% |
Codere (ES) Basketball |
10/05 12:30 |
TnT Tropang Giga – Rain Or Shine Elasto Painters Filipinas - PBA Cup |
11-2 OT | ||||
EsportesDaSorte (COM) Basketball |
10/05 12:30 |
Tropang Giga – Rain or Shine Elasto Painters Philippines - PBA, Philippine Cup 2024 |
AH2(+2.5) OT | |||||
0.18%
1.09
/ 48.1%
-32.34% / 35.3% |
NairaBet Football |
10/05 13:00 |
Shanghai SIPG – Chang Chun Yatai China - Chinese Super League |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
Codere (ES) Football |
10/05 13:00 |
Shanghai Port – Changchun Yatai China - China Super League |
Under 2.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
0.86%
18.04
/ 6.15%
-4.99% / 90.0% |
Codere (ES) Tennis |
10/05 13:00 |
Dayana Yastremska – Laura Siegemund WTA 1000 - WTA Roma |
AH1(+0.5) | ||||
YSB Tennis |
10/05 13:00 |
Dayana Yastremska – Laura Siegemund WTA Rome |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
0.34%
3.1
/ 24.8%
-19.60% / 60.8% |
SportsBet (IO) Hockey |
10/05 15:20 |
Slovakia – Germany International - World Championship |
Shootout: No OT+SO | ||||
Codere (ES) Hockey |
10/05 15:20 |
Eslovaquia – Alemania Internacional - IIHF Campeonato del Mundo |
Even OT | |||||
0.65%
0.34
/ 75.7%
-42.73% / 14.5% |
Codere (ES) Hockey |
10/05 15:20 |
Suiza – Noruega Internacional - IIHF Campeonato del Mundo |
1X | ||||
BaltBet Hockey |
10/05 15:20 |
Швейцария – Норвегия Мир. Чeмпионат мира |
AH2(+4.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
0.72
/ 59.5%
-36.76% / 26.5% |
William Hill Football |
10/05 17:00 |
Piast Gliwice – LKS Lodz Polish Ekstraklasa |
Over 0.5 2nd period | ||||
Codere (ES) Football |
10/05 17:00 |
Piast Gliwice – LKS Lódz Polonia - Ekstraklasa |
Under 2.5 2nd period | |||||
0.31%
0.91
/ 52.9%
-34.38% / 31.3% |
Tipsport (CZ) Basketball |
10/05 17:00 |
Rapla – Kalev/Cramo Tallin Estonská liga, Basketbal - muži TEAMS |
AH1(+19.5) OT | ||||
Codere (ES) Basketball |
10/05 17:00 |
AVIS Utilitas Rapla – BC Kalev/Cramo Estonia - Estonia Meistriliiga |
21-2 OT | |||||
0.15%
18.66
/ 5.24%
-4.84% / 90.3% |
Ubet Basketball |
10/05 17:15 |
Баскония – УКАМ Мурсия Испания - Испания. ACB |
Over 86.5 OT 1st team | ||||
Codere (ES) Basketball |
10/05 17:15 |
Baskonia – UCAM Murcia España - Liga ACB |
Under 87.5 OT 1st team | |||||
0.98%
0.46
/ 70.3%
-40.71% / 18.6% |
Codere (ES) Football |
10/05 17:30 |
1. FC Magdeburg – SpVgg Greuther Fürth Alemania - Bundesliga 2 |
1X | ||||
Firebet (PT) Football |
10/05 17:30 |
Magdeburg – Greuther Furth Alemanha - Bundesliga II |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.16%
1.14
/ 47.1%
-31.89% / 36.2% |
BetBoom Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Оденсе – Люнгбю Дания - Дания. Суперлига |
Over 1 2nd team | ||||
Codere (ES) Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Odense BK – Lyngby BK Dinamarca - Superliga Dinamarca |
Under 2.5 2nd period 2nd team | |||||
0.38%
2.47
/ 29.3%
-22.35% / 55.3% |
Parimatch (BR) Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi – Iberia 1999 Georgia - Erovnuli Liga |
1X | ||||
Codere (ES) Football |
10/05 18:00 |
Dinamo Tbilisi – FC Saburtalo Tbilisi Georgia - Georgia Erovnuli Liga |
X2 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.35%
1.25
/ 45.0%
-30.80% / 38.4% |
Livescorebet (UK) Tennis |
10/05 18:00 |
Novak Djokovic – Corentin Moutet Italy - ATP Rome |
Over 7.5 1st set | ||||
Codere (ES) Tennis |
10/05 18:00 |
Novak Djokovic – Corentin Moutet ATP 1000 - ATP Roma |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
0.8
/ 56.9%
-35.67% / 28.7% |
Firebet (PT) Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Al Ittihad Jeddah – Al Ittifaq Dammam Arábia Saudita - Pro League |
AH1(+2) | ||||
Codere (ES) Football |
10/05 19:00 |
Al-Ittihad Jeddah – Al-Ettifaq Arabia Saudí - Liga Profesional Saudí |
X2 | |||||
0.61%
2.77
/ 27.3%
-20.98% / 58.0% |
Codere (ES) Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
ALBA Berlín – FC Bayern Munich Alemania - BBL |
AH1(+4.5) OT | ||||
ZEbet (NG) Basketball |
10/05 19:00 |
ALBA Berlin – FC Bayern München Germany Basketball Bundesliga |
AH2(+4) OT | |||||
0.05%
3.09
/ 24.5%
-19.64% / 60.7% |
Codere (ES) Football |
10/05 19:00 |
ÍB Vestmannaeyja – Throttur Islandia - Primera División - 1. Deild Karla |
1X | ||||
OrbitX Football |
10/05 19:00 |
IBV – Throttur Iceland - Icelandic 1 Deild |
1 - lay | $11.95 1.80 |
||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.32%
0.98
/ 50.9%
-33.52% / 33.0% |
1xBet Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Spezia Calcio – Unione Venezia [85075] Italy. Serie B |
Over 1 75 min 1st team | ||||
Codere (ES) Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Spezia – Venezia Italia - Serie B |
Under 2.5 1st period 1st team | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.38%
2.84
/ 26.5%
-20.66% / 58.7% |
Codere (ES) Football |
10/05 19:30 |
FC Barcelona Femenino – Athletic Bilbao Femenino España - Primera División - Femenina |
1 | ||||
18Bet Football |
10/05 19:30 |
Barcelona – Athletic Bilbao Spain - Spain Women Superliga |
2(0:3) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event |
See also: surebets with Codere (ES) or valuebets with Codere (ES).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.