Found 56,602 surebets with Dafabet (OW) | Show all
An error occurred while attempting to play the auto-update sound.
▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00% 9h |
Dafabet (OW) Basketball |
31/03 15:15 |
Olympiacos B.C. – Aris B.C. Greece Basketball League |
1(≥26) OT |
|
|||
ZEbet (NG) Basketball |
31/03 15:15 |
Olympiacos BC – Aris BC Greece A1 Ethniki |
2(0:26) OT |
|
||||
0.00% 3h |
ZEbet (NG) Basketball |
01/04 18:15 |
AEK Athens – GS Maroussi Greece A1 Ethniki |
1(1:0) OT |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (OW) Basketball |
01/04 18:15 |
AEK B.C. – Maroussi B.C. Greece Basketball League |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
0.00% 2h |
Bwin Basketball |
29/03 11:35 |
Beijing Ducks – Jilin China - Chinese Basketball Association |
11-2 OT |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (OW) Basketball |
29/03 11:35 |
Beijing Ducks – Jilin Northeast Tigers China CBA |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
0.00% 10h |
Dafabet (OW) Basketball |
31/03 06:30 |
Nelson Giants – Franklin Bulls New Zealand NBL |
11-2 OT |
|
|||
Vbet (LAT) Basketball |
31/03 07:30 |
Nelson Giants – Franklin Bulls New Zealand - NBL |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
0.00% 6h |
Dafabet (OW) Tennis |
29/03 00:30 |
Ekaterina Alexandrova – Danielle Collins (USA) WTA - Miami Open - Most Aces |
Over 9.5 - aces |
|
|||
BetClic (PT) Tennis |
29/03 00:35 |
E. Alexandrova – D. R. Collins United States - Miami Masters WTA |
Under 9.5 - aces |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.00% 8h |
Dafabet (OW) Basketball |
30/03 15:15 |
Peristeri B.C. – Kolossos Rodou Greece Basketball League |
Over 39.5 1st period |
|
|||
Parasino Basketball |
30/03 15:15 |
Peristeri – Kolossos Rodou Greece - A1 |
Under 39.5 1st period |
|
||||
0.00% 1h |
TitanBet Basketball |
29/03 01:00 |
Hispano Americano – Viedma Argentina - La Liga |
11-2 OT |
|
|||
Dafabet (OW) Basketball |
29/03 01:00 |
Hispano Americano – Deportivo Viedma Argentina La Liga |
21-2 OT |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.00% 1h |
Lvbet Football |
29/03 15:30 |
Cerro Largo FC – Racing Club Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division |
AH1(−1.25) |
|
|||
NairaBet Football |
29/03 15:30 |
Cerro Largo – Racing Club Montevideo Uruguay - Uruguay Primera |
2(0:2) |
|
● | |||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
29/03 15:30 |
Cerro Largo – Racing Club Montevideo URUGUAY PRIMERA DIVISION |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
0.00% 2h |
Leon Football |
29/03 03:00 |
Monterrey Women – Club Tijuana Women Mexico - League MX, Women |
Under 2.25 |
|
|||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
29/03 03:00 |
Monterrey (W) – Tijuana (W) MEXICO WOMEN PRIMERA DIVISION |
Total =2 |
|
||||
ZEbet (NG) Football |
29/03 03:00 |
Monterrey Women – Club Tijuana Women Mexico Liga MX Women (ADJ98280) |
Over 2 |
|
● | |||
0.00% 5h |
ZEbet (NG) Football |
29/03 15:00 |
Wigan Athletic – Burton Albion England League 1 |
Under 3 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
29/03 15:00 |
Wigan Athletic – Burton Albion ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
29/03 15:00 |
Wigan – Burton Albion England - England - League One |
Total ≥4 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
0.00% 15h |
TempoBet Football |
30/03 15:15 |
FC Andorra – CD Mirandes Spain - La Liga 2 |
Under 5 |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
30/03 15:15 |
FC Andorra – Mirandes SPAIN SEGUNDA DIVISION |
Total =5 |
|
||||
Esportenet (BET) Football |
30/03 15:15 |
FC Andorra – CD Mirandés Espanha - LaLiga 2 |
Over 5.5 |
|
● | |||
0.01% 15h |
MostBet Football |
02/04 18:00 |
Warta Poznan – Zaglebie Lubin Poland - Superleague |
Over 1 |
|
|||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
02/04 18:00 |
Warta Poznan – Zaglebie Lubin POLAND EKSTRAKLASA |
Total =1 |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ) Football |
02/04 19:00 |
Warta Poznan – Zaglebie Lubin Poland - Poland - Ekstraklasa |
0:0 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.02% 15h |
Dafabet (OW) Football |
31/03 17:30 |
Lokomotiv Moscow – FK Krasnodar RUSSIA PREMIER LEAGUE |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
BetCity Football |
31/03 17:30 |
Corners Lokomotiv Moscow – Corners FC Krasnodar Soccer. Russia. Premier Liga. Statistics. |
X |
|
○ | |||
Marathon Football |
31/03 17:30 |
Lokomotiv Moscow – Krasnodar Russia. Premier League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.02% 10h |
Svenska Spel Football |
31/03 13:00 |
GAIS Goteborg – Brommapojkarna Sweden - Sweden - Allsvenskan |
AH1(0) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
31/03 13:00 |
GAIS Goteborg – Brommapojkarna SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
Livescorebet (NG) Football |
31/03 13:00 |
GAIS – IF Brommapojkarna Sweden - Sweden - Allsvenskan |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
||||
+ 12 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02% 8h |
ZEbet (NG) Football |
30/03 05:00 |
Yokohama FC – Vegalta Sendai Japan J. League 2 |
Under 3 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
30/03 05:00 |
Yokohama FC – Vegalta Sendai JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
30/03 05:00 |
Yokohama FC – Vegalta Sendai Japan - Japan - J-League 2 |
Total ≥4 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
0.03% 17m |
BetInAsia (BLACK) Football |
30/03 18:00 |
Atlético Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza – Colón de Santa Fe AR - Argentina Primera Nacional |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
30/03 18:00 |
Gimnasia Mendoza – Colon de Santa Fe ARGENTINA PRIMERA B NACIONAL |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
||||
PameStoixima Football |
30/03 19:05 |
Gimnasia y Esgrima Mendoza – Colon de Santa Fe Argentina - National B Division |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.03% 15h |
BetKing Football |
31/03 13:30 |
FC Twente Enschede – Heracles Almelo Netherlands - Eredivisie |
X2 and Both to score |
|
|||
EsportesDaSorte (COM) Football |
31/03 13:30 |
FC Twente Enschede – Heracles Almelo Netherlands - Eredivisie 23/24 |
1 |
|
● | |||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
31/03 13:30 |
Twente – Heracles Almelo NETHERLANDS EREDIVISIE |
2nd to keep a clean sheet |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.03% 1h |
ZEbet (NG) Football |
29/03 19:45 |
Cork City FC – Athlone Town Ireland First Division |
Under 3 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
29/03 19:45 |
Cork City – Athlone Town IRELAND 1ST DIVISION |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE) Football |
29/03 19:45 |
Cork City – Athlone Town Ireland - Ireland - 1st Div |
Total ≥4 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
0.03% 12m |
Dafabet (OW) Football |
30/03 14:00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok – LKS Lodz POLAND EKSTRAKLASA |
Over 1 1st period |
|
|||
CBet (LT) Football |
30/03 14:00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok – LKS Lodz Poland - Ekstraklasa |
Total =1 1st period |
|
||||
Etopaz (AZ) Football |
30/03 14:00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok – LKS Lodz Poland - Poland - Ekstraklasa |
0:0 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.04% 13h |
ZEbet (NG) Football |
30/03 09:00 |
Tochigi S.C. – V-Varen Nagasaki Japan J. League 2 |
Under 3 1st period 1st team |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
30/03 09:00 |
Tochigi SC – V-Varen Nagasaki JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
30/03 09:00 |
Tochigi SC – V-Varen Nagasaki Japan - Japan - J-League 2 |
Total ≥4 1st period 1st team |
|
○ | |||
0.04% 13h |
MostBet Football |
01/04 19:00 |
Gornik Zabrze – Legia Warsaw Poland - Superleague |
AH1(+1.25) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
01/04 19:00 |
Gornik Zabrze – Legia Warszawa POLAND EKSTRAKLASA |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
||||
Livescorebet (NG) Football |
01/04 19:00 |
Górnik Zabrze – Legia Warszawa Poland - Poland - Ekstraklasa |
AH2(−1.5) |
|
||||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.04% 8h |
ZEbet (NG) Football |
30/03 05:00 |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Ulsan Hyundai Horangi Korea Republic K-League 1 |
Under 3 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
30/03 05:00 |
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors – Ulsan Hyundai FC KOREA K LEAGUE 1 |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
Betfirst (BE) Football |
30/03 05:00 |
Jeonbuk Motors – Ulsan HD FC Korea, South - Korea - K-League 1 |
Total ≥4 1st period 2nd team |
|
||||
0.04% 5h |
ZEbet (NG) Football |
30/03 07:00 |
Cerezo Osaka – Shonan Bellmare Japan J. League |
Under 3 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
30/03 07:00 |
Cerezo Osaka – Shonan Bellmare JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 1 - YYUZJR |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
30/03 07:00 |
Cerezo Osaka – Shonan Bellmare Japan - Japan - J-League 1 |
Total ≥4 1st period 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
0.04% 7h |
ZEbet (NG) Football |
30/03 05:00 |
Tokushima Vortis – Thespa Gunma Japan J. League 2 |
Under 3 1st period 2nd team |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
30/03 05:00 |
Tokushima Vortis – Thespakusatsu Gunma JAPAN J-LEAGUE DIVISION 2 |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
12Bet (BTI) Football |
30/03 05:00 |
Tokushima Vortis – Thespa Kusatsu Japan - Japan - J-League 2 |
Total ≥4 1st period 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
0.04% 2h |
Betcris Football |
30/03 19:15 |
Atletico Grau – Carlos Mannucci SOUTH AMERICA - PERU - PRIMERA DIVISION |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
Dafabet (OW) Football |
30/03 19:15 |
Atletico Grau – Carlos A. Mannucci PERU LIGA 1 |
AH1(−0.75) |
|
||||
Livescorebet (NG) Football |
30/03 19:15 |
Atletico Grau – Carlos A. Mannucci Peru - Peru - Primera |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event |
See also: middles with Dafabet (OW) or valuebets with Dafabet (OW).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.