▲▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.52%
2.95
/ 25.9%
-20.19% / 59.6% |
Draftkings Hockey |
21/05 19:20 |
Switzerland – Finland World Championship |
Over 2.5 OT 2nd team | ||||
Ebingo Hockey |
21/05 19:20 |
Finland – Switzerland World - World Championship |
Under 3.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.33%
51.19
/ 2.26%
-1.88% / 96.2% |
Ebingo Basketball |
21/05 19:30 |
Baxi Manresa – Unicaja Malaga Spain - Liga ACB |
Over 165.5 OT | ||||
Parasino Basketball |
21/05 19:30 |
Ricoh Manresa – Unicaja Baloncesto Malaga Spain - Liga ACB |
Under 166.5 OT | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.74%
3.47
/ 23.3%
-18.27% / 63.5% |
Germania (HR) Football |
21/05 19:30 |
Lausanne – Grasshoppers Switzerland - Super League - play out |
Over 1.5 2nd team | ||||
Ebingo Football |
21/05 19:30 |
FC Lausanne Sport – Grasshopper Club Zurich Switzerland - Super League |
Under 2.5 2nd team | |||||
0.23%
2.23
/ 31.3%
-23.63% / 52.7% |
Ebingo Football |
21/05 19:30 |
Benevento Calcio – SEF Torres 1903 Italy - Serie C |
1X | ||||
Betfair (IT) Football |
21/05 19:30 |
Benevento – Sassari Torres Italia - Serie C |
1 - lay | €12.81 1.96 |
||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
48.86
/ 2.14%
-1.18% / 57.7% |
Ebingo Basketball |
21/05 19:30 |
Fortitudo Bologna 103 – Real Sebastiani Rieti Italy - Serie A2 |
Over 69 1st half | ||||
PlanetWin365 (IT) Basketball |
21/05 19:30 |
Fortitudo Lavoropiu Bologna – Real Sebastiani Rieti Europe - Italy - Serie A2 |
Under 69.5 1st half | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
67.92
/ 2.41%
-1.43% / 97.1% |
Topsport (LT) Basketball |
21/05 19:30 |
Rasta Vechta – BV Chemnitz 99 Bundesliga - Germany |
Over 161.5 OT | ||||
Ebingo Basketball |
21/05 19:30 |
Rasta Vechta – Niners Chemnitz Germany - BBL |
Under 162.5 OT | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
0.54
/ 65.4%
-39.44% / 21.1% |
Germania (HR) Football |
21/05 19:30 |
Rodez – Paris FC France 2 Play Off |
1X | ||||
Ebingo Football |
21/05 19:30 |
Rodez – Paris FC France - Ligue 2 |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
0.51%
1.55
/ 40.0%
-28.18% / 43.7% |
Germania (HR) Football |
21/05 19:30 |
Luzern – Stade Lausanne Ouchy Switzerland - Super League - play out |
Over 1.5 2nd period 1st team | ||||
Ebingo Football |
21/05 19:30 |
FC Luzern – FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Switzerland - Super League |
Under 3.5 2nd period 1st team | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.19%
2.83
/ 26.3%
-20.70% / 58.6% |
Parasino Basketball |
21/05 19:45 |
Virtus Segafredo Bologna – Bertram Tortona Italy - Serie A |
11-2 1st half | ||||
Ebingo Basketball |
21/05 19:45 |
Virtus Bologna – Bertram Tortona Italy - Serie A |
AH2(+5.5) 1st half | |||||
0.82%
4.14
/ 20.5%
-16.30% / 67.4% |
Parimatch (BR) Futsal |
21/05 20:00 |
Cascavel – Centauros de Caracas South America - Copa Libertadores |
1X | ||||
Ebingo Futsal |
21/05 20:00 |
Cascavel Futsal Clube – Centauros De Caracas South America - Copa Libertadores |
X2 | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
18.24
/ 5.30%
-4.94% / 90.1% |
Zenit Basketball |
21/05 20:00 |
Famila Schio – Venice ItalBasket Italy. LBF Serie A1. Women. Play-off. Final |
1 1st period | ||||
Ebingo Basketball |
21/05 20:00 |
PF Schio (Wom) – Reyer Venezia Mestre (Wom) Italy - Serie A1 - Women |
AH2(+1.5) 1st period | |||||
0.88%
8.09
/ 12.0%
-9.91% / 80.2% |
FavBet Futsal |
21/05 22:00 |
Barracas Central – Cerro Porteno South America - Copa Libertadores 2024. Buenos Aires |
AH1(−1.5) | ||||
Ebingo Futsal |
21/05 21:59 |
Barracas – Cerro Porteno South America - Copa Libertadores |
AH2(+2.5) | |||||
0.65%
2.26
/ 31.6%
-23.49% / 53.0% |
Apostaganha Football |
21/05 23:30 |
Red Bull Bragantino SP – Sousa PB Brasil - Copa do Brasil |
1X 1st period | ||||
Ebingo Football |
21/05 23:30 |
RB Bragantino – Sousa EC Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.28%
12.79
/ 7.54%
-6.76% / 86.5% |
FavBet Basketball |
21/05 23:45 |
Sampaio – Unisociesc/Blumenau Brazil - LBF. Women |
Over 13.5 1st period 2nd team | ||||
Ebingo Basketball |
22/05 00:00 |
Sampaio (Wom) – Unisociesc Blumenau (Wom) Brazil - LBF - Women |
Under 14.5 1st period 2nd team | |||||
0.16%
4.05
/ 20.0%
-16.53% / 67.0% |
Ebingo Basketball |
22/05 00:00 |
Llaneros de Guarico – Broncos de Caracas Venezuela - Superliga |
AH1(+5.5) OT | ||||
Bangbet Basketball |
22/05 00:00 |
Llaneros de Guarico – Broncos De Caracas SuperLiga |
AH2(+1.5) OT | |||||
0.83%
46.31
/ 2.96%
-2.07% / 95.9% |
Crystalbet Basketball |
22/05 00:00 |
Heroes De Falcon – Gaiteros Del Zulia Venezuela - Venezuela, Superliga(OT) |
Over 145 OT | ||||
Ebingo Basketball |
22/05 00:00 |
Heroes de Falcon – Gaiteros del Zulia Venezuela - Superliga |
Under 146.5 OT | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
7.96
/ 12.1%
-10.04% / 79.9% |
STS Volleyball |
22/05 01:00 |
Kuba – Brazylia Międzynarodowe - Liga Narodów |
Over 43.5 1st set | ||||
Ebingo Volleyball |
22/05 01:00 |
Cuba – Brazil World - FIVB Nations League |
Under 44.5 1st set | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.22%
5.68
/ 15.2%
-13.03% / 74.0% |
Ebingo Football |
22/05 01:00 |
Club Libertad – Club Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Primera Division |
Over 9 - corners | ||||
EuropeBet Football |
22/05 01:00 |
Libertad Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion Paraguay - Primera Division |
Under 10.5 - corners | |||||
0.45%
1.97
/ 34.2%
-25.17% / 49.7% |
Ebingo Football |
22/05 01:00 |
Guayaquil City FC – 9 de Octubre Ecuador - Serie B |
1X | ||||
Betcris Football |
22/05 01:00 |
Guayaquil City FC – 9 de Octubre FC SOUTH AMERICA - ECUADOR - PRIMERA B |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
0.63
/ 62.8%
-38.09% / 23.8% |
Ebingo Football |
22/05 01:10 |
CA Temperley – CA River Plate BA Argentina - Copa Argentina |
AH1(+2.5) | ||||
Bangbet Football |
22/05 01:10 |
CA Temperley – CA River Plate (ARG) Copa Argentina |
AH2(+0.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.12%
6.27
/ 13.9%
-12.09% / 75.8% |
Ebingo Football |
22/05 01:30 |
CR Vasco da Gama – Fortaleza CE Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
1(0:1) | ||||
Firebet (PT) Football |
22/05 01:30 |
Vasco da Gama – Fortaleza Brasil - Copa do Brasil |
AH2(+3) | |||||
0.11%
7.0
/ 12.6%
-11.11% / 77.8% |
Dafabet OW (SABA) Basketball |
22/05 02:00 |
San Sebastian Golden Stags – CSB Blazers Philippines Filoil EcoOil Preseason Cup |
AH1(+7.5) OT | ||||
Ebingo Basketball |
22/05 02:00 |
San Sebastian Golden Stags – CSB Blazers Philippines - Filoil EcoOil - Preseason Cup |
AH2(−4.5) OT | |||||
0.19%
12.64
/ 7.54%
-6.83% / 86.3% |
Ebingo Basketball |
22/05 03:00 |
Washington Mystics – Los Angeles Sparks North America - WNBA |
Over 79.5 OT 2nd team | ||||
SboBet Basketball |
22/05 03:00 |
Los Angeles Sparks (w) – Washington Mystics (w) WNBA (ADJ98280) |
Under 81.5 OT 2nd team | |||||
0.36%
1.46
/ 41.2%
-28.90% / 42.2% |
Ebingo Badminton |
22/05 03:20 |
Han Yue – Letshanaa Karupathevan World - Malaysia Masters - Women |
11-2 1st set | ||||
GGBet Badminton |
22/05 03:50 |
Yue Han – Karupathevan Letshanaa MY - BWF WT Malaysia Masters. Women Singles |
AH2(+7.5) 1st set | |||||
0.27%
7.1
/ 12.6%
-10.99% / 78.0% |
Ebingo Football |
22/05 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – Loudoun United FC USA - US Open Cup |
1X | ||||
OrbitX Football |
22/05 03:30 |
Los Angeles FC – Loudoun United FC United States - US Lamar Hunt U.S Open Cup |
1 - lay | $7.21 1.18 |
||||
+ 13 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Ebingo or valuebets with Ebingo.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.