Found 466 middles with Fortuna (PL) |
| Back to my middles▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
3.1
/ 25.6%
-19.61% / 60.8% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Vltavin – Pisek 3.Czech Rep. CFL |
Over 1.5 1st team | ||||
Leon Football |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Loko Vltavín – FC Pisek Czech Republic - 4th League, Group A |
Under 2.5 1st team | |||||
+ 39 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3.42
/ 23.8%
-18.45% / 63.1% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Oravske Vesele – Stara Lubovna 3.Slovakia-East |
1X | ||||
Bet-at-home Football |
08/06 16:00 |
TJ Tatran Oravske Vesele – MFK Stara Lubovna Slovakia - 3. Liga East 2023/2024 |
2(0:1) | |||||
+ 13 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1.86
/ 36.3%
-25.89% / 48.2% |
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Hsu Y.H. – Napolitano S. M-ATP Hertogenbosch, singles |
Over 9.5 2nd set | ||||
Betano (PT) Tennis |
08/06 11:20 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu – Stefano Napolitano ATP - Hertogenbosch - Qualificações - YYUZJR |
Under 12.5 2nd set | |||||
0.98%
0.37
/ 74.8%
-42.22% / 15.6% |
Crystalbet Football |
08/06 09:15 |
FK Admira Prague – Jiskra Domazlice Czech Republic - Czech Republic, CFL |
1(5:0) | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 09:15 |
Admira Praha – Domazlice 3.Czech Rep. CFL |
2 / DNB | |||||
+ 16 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
13.95
/ 7.73%
-6.27% / 87.5% |
Placard (PT) Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia Nations League - Men's Matches |
Over 180.5 | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Volleyball |
08/06 11:20 |
Japan – Slovenia Nations league (M) |
Under 185.5 | |||||
+ 30 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
4.15
/ 20.6%
-16.26% / 67.5% |
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
09/06 14:00 |
Zverev A. – Alcaraz C. M-Roland Garros, singles |
Over 6.5 1st set | ||||
Winamax (ES) Tennis |
09/06 14:00 |
Alexander Zverev – Carlos Alcaraz ATP - Roland Garros |
Under 8.5 1st set | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3.16
/ 25.3%
-19.39% / 61.2% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Kuopion PS – AC Oulu 1.Finland |
1X | ||||
CoolBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS – AC Oulu Finland - Veikkausliiga |
X2 | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
2.26
/ 31.9%
-23.47% / 53.1% |
Etoto (PL) Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Joan Nadal Vives – Rudolf Molleker ATP - ATP Stuttgart |
Over 15 | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 12:40 |
Nadal Vives J. – Molleker R. M-ATP Stuttgart, singles |
Under 16.5 | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
3.74
/ 22.2%
-17.42% / 65.2% |
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Swiatek I. – Paolini J. W-Roland Garros, singles |
Over 1.5 - aces | ||||
Holiganbet Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Iga Swiatek – Jasmine Paolini France - French Open Women 2024 |
Under 2.5 - aces | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
74.92
/ 2.25%
-1.30% / 97.4% |
Winamax (ES) Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Northside Wizards – Darwin Salties Australia - NBL1, Norte |
Over 200.5 OT | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Basketball |
08/06 10:00 |
Northside Wizards – Darwin Saltier 2.Australia (M)-North |
Under 201.5 OT | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
13.77
/ 7.75%
-6.34% / 87.3% |
BaltBet Volleyball |
08/06 07:25 |
Польша – Бразилия Мир. Лигa наций |
AH1(−6.5) | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Volleyball |
08/06 07:30 |
Poland – Brazil Nations league (M) |
AH2(+8.5) | |||||
+ 11 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
2.15
/ 32.9%
-24.09% / 51.8% |
1Bet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Lyn Oslo – Valerenga Norway - Norway Toppserien Women |
1X 1st period | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 14:00 |
Lyn – Valerenga Oslo 1.Norway women |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
0.78
/ 57.5%
-35.93% / 28.2% |
MostBet Football |
08/06 13:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys Netherlands - Division 2. Play-out. Second leg |
Over 0.5 2nd team | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 14:30 |
Excelsior Maassluis – Harkemase Boys 3.Netherlands |
Under 2.5 2nd team | |||||
+ 3 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
0.46
/ 70.0%
-40.64% / 18.7% |
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Brouwer G. – Moreno De Alboran N. M-ATP Hertogenbosch, singles |
AH1(+5.5) | ||||
Zenit Tennis |
08/06 10:05 |
Gijs Brouwer – Nicolas Moreno De Alboran ATP. Hertogenbosch. Grass. Qualifying |
AH2(+4.5) | |||||
0.88%
1.19
/ 46.9%
-31.35% / 37.3% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg fB 3.Denmark |
Over 0.5 | ||||
YSB Football |
08/06 13:00 |
FC Roskilde – Esbjerg fB Denmark Division 2 |
Under 1.5 1st team | |||||
+ 10 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
2.38
/ 30.7%
-22.84% / 54.3% |
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 13:45 |
Sasnovich A. – Schoofs B. W-WTA Hertogenbosch, singles |
AH1(−3.5) 1st set | ||||
CloudBet Tennis |
08/06 13:45 |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich – Bibiane Schoofs WTA - WTA 'S-Hertogenbosch, Women Singles |
AH2(+5.5) 1st set | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
3.18
/ 25.0%
-19.31% / 61.4% |
MelBet Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Laura Pigossi – Leyre Romero Gormaz [30909] ITF. Caserta. Women |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 14:00 |
Pigossi L. – Romero Gormaz L. W-ITF Caserta, singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
0.35
/ 75.7%
-42.59% / 14.8% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Qualification WCH Africa |
1X | ||||
NairaBet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles Africa - Africa World Cup Qualifiers |
2(0:5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.86%
9.43
/ 10.5%
-8.75% / 82.5% |
Fortuna (PL) Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Real Madrid – CB Murcia 1.Spain (M) |
Over 40.5 1st period | ||||
BaltBet Basketball |
08/06 19:30 |
Реал Мадрид – Мурсия Испания. ACB |
Under 42.5 1st period | |||||
0.86%
1.3
/ 44.7%
-30.29% / 39.4% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
09/06 08:00 |
United City FC – Tuloy 1.Philippines |
1 / DNB | ||||
BaltBet Football |
09/06 08:00 |
Юнайтед Сити – Тулой ФК Филиппины. Чемпионат |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
0.85%
3.78
/ 22.0%
-17.31% / 65.4% |
Betwgb Football |
08/06 16:00 |
OPS Oulu – JBK Finland - Kakkonen, Group C |
Over 1.5 1st team | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
OPS Oulu – Jakobstads BK 4.Finland C |
Under 2.5 1st team | |||||
0.84%
3.96
/ 21.2%
-16.79% / 66.4% |
Bangbet Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle North Stars – Melbourne Ice Australian Ice Hockey League |
Over 7 | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Hockey |
08/06 08:00 |
Newcastle – Melbourne Ice Australia 1 |
Under 8.5 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.84%
5.46
/ 16.4%
-13.40% / 73.2% |
Betfair (IT) Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
La Tararudee – Carm Lopez Martinez WTA Valencia 2024 |
21-2 - lay | €16.15 7.40 |
|||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 10:00 |
Tararudee L. – Lopez Martinez C. W-WTA Valencia, singles (ADJ98280) |
AH2(+1.5) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
3.26
/ 24.5%
-19.03% / 62.0% |
Neobet Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Van Uytvanck, Alison – Tan, Harmony ITF - Surbiton Women |
Over 8.5 1st set | ||||
Fortuna (PL) Tennis |
08/06 12:30 |
Van Uytvanck A. – Tan H. W-ITF Surbiton, singles |
Under 9.5 1st set | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
0.68
/ 60.7%
-37.25% / 25.5% |
Fortuna (PL) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St.Louis City – Portland USA-MLS |
Over 7.5 - corners | ||||
Danskespil (DK) Football |
09/06 01:30 |
St. Louis City SC – Portland Timbers USA - US Major League Soccer |
Under 13.5 - corners | |||||
+ 4 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Fortuna (PL) or valuebets with Fortuna (PL).
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.