Found 30,880 surebets with Football and FavBet | |
Back to my surebets
An error occurred while attempting to play the auto-update sound.
▲▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.74%
6h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Danubio – Racing Club de Montevideo Uruguai - Apertura |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Danubio – Racing Club de Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
1Win
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Danubio FC – Racing Club Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
MP – JaPS Finlândia - Ykkosliiga |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
MP Mikkelin Palloilijat – JaPS Finland - Ykkosliiga |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
MyStake
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Mikkelin Palloilijat – JAPS Finland - Ykkonen |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
11m |
18Bet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Skra Czestochowa – OKS Stomil Olsztyn Poland - Poland Second Division |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Skra Czestochowa – Stomil Olsztyn Poland - 2 Liga |
12 |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Skra Czestochowa – OKS Stomil Olsztyn Polen - 2. Liga |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
+ 68 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
0m |
FavBet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Santa Clara – Uniao Leiria Portugal - Segunda Liga |
1 |
|
|||
OrbitX
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Santa Clara – Leiria Portugal - Portuguese Segunda Liga |
X |
$21.57 |
● | |||
Bet-Bra
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Santa Clara – Leiria Portugal - Portuguese Segunda Liga |
AH2(−0.5) |
$46.47 |
○ | |||
+ 78 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
12m |
Nike (SK)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Tampere PV – FC Inter 2 Finland Kakkonen gr B |
AH2(−2) |
|
● | ||
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
TPV Tampere – FC Inter Turku II FI - Finland Division 2 (Kakkonen) |
AH1(+2.25) |
|
○ | |||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
TPV – FC Inter Turku 2 Finland - Kakkonen |
AH1(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.87%
5h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Nacional De Madeira – CD Mafra Portugal - Portugal Segunda Liga |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Nacional – Mafra Portugal - Segunda Liga |
1:0 |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Nacional da Madeira – Mafra Portugal - Liga 2 |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 97 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
40m |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Viktoria Berlin – Hansa Rostock II Germany - Regionalliga |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Viktoria Berlin – Hansa Rostock II Germany - Regionalliga |
X2 2nd period |
|
||||
MerryBet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
BFC Viktoria Berlin – Hansa Rostock II Germany - Regionalliga |
2 2nd period |
|
||||
+ 148 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1m |
Zenit
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Jaro – PK-35 Helsinki Finland. Ykkosliiga |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
FF Jaro – PK-35 Finland - Finland Ykkosliiga |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
FF Jaro – PK-35 Finland - Ykkosliiga |
1 |
|
||||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
2m |
TempoBet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Prva NL |
X / HNB |
|
● | ||
Bet-Bra
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Dugopolje Croatia - Croatian 2 HNL |
12 |
$130.45 |
● | |||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
NK Croatia Zmijavci – NK Dugopolje Croatia - 1st Football League |
2 |
|
||||
0.96%
5m |
FavBet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Widzew Lodz – Lech Poznan Poland - Ekstraklasa |
AH2(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
Crystalbet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Widzew Lodz – Lech Poznan Poland - Poland, Ekstraklasa |
X - corners |
|
||||
Netbet (RO)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Widzew Lodz – KKS Lech Poznan Poland - Ekstraklasa |
1 - corners |
|
○ | |||
+ 236 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
1m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana – Bravo Publikum SI - Slovenia 1. SNL (PrvaLiga Telekom Slovenije) |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
NK Olimpija Ljubljana – NK Bravo Slovenia - SNL |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
BetUK
Football |
19/05 16:30 |
Olimpija Ljubljana – NK Bravo Slovenia / Prva Liga |
Over 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
+ 53 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.05%
34m |
Bet9ja
Football |
19/05 16:45 |
Cesena – Juve Stabia Italy - Supercoppa Serie C |
AH1(−2) |
|
|||
Parasino
Football |
19/05 16:45 |
Cesena – Juve Stabia Italy - Italy Serie C Super Cup |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
● | |||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 16:45 |
Cesena – Juve Stabia Italy - Super Cup. Serie C |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
0.99%
35m |
FavBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
FC Internazionale Milan – Lazio Italy - Serie A |
Over 4 - cards |
|
● | ||
BetCity
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Inter Milan – Lazio Soccer. Italy. Serie A. |
Under 4.5 - yellow cards |
|
○ | |||
GaleraBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Inter – Lazio Italy - Serie A |
Under 3.5 - cards |
|
||||
+ 434 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.98%
1h |
TitanBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Ayacucho FC – Deportivo Coopsol Americas - Peru - Segunda Division |
Under 2.75 |
|
● | ||
BetCity
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Ayacucho FC – CD Coopsol Soccer. Peru. Liga 2. |
Over 2.5 |
|
○ | |||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Ayacucho – CD Coopsol Peru - Segunda Division |
Over 3 |
|
||||
+ 60 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
FavBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Galatasaray AS – Fenerbahce Turkey - Super Lig |
Over 3 - cards 2nd team |
|
● | ||
KTO
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Galatasaray Istanbul – Fenerbahce Istanbul Turkiye - Super Lig |
Under 3.5 - cards 2nd team |
|
○ | |||
BetCity
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Galatasaray – Fenerbahce Soccer. Turkiye. Super Lig. |
Under 2.5 - yellow cards 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 435 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.58%
4h |
FavBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Throttur Reykjavik – Fylkir Iceland - Cup. Women |
Over 3 |
|
|||
CoolBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Þróttur Reykjavík Women – Fylkir Reykjavik Women Iceland - Icelandic Women Cup stq pr cu |
Under 3.5 |
|
○ | |||
CoolBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Þróttur Reykjavík Women – Fylkir Reykjavik Women Iceland - Icelandic Women Cup |
Under 2.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.69%
5h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Vis Pesaro – Recanatese Itália - Serie C Play-Offs |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Vis Pesaro – Recanatese Italy - Serie C |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
Tippmixpro
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Vis Pesaro 1898 – Recanatese Italy - Serie C 2023/2024 |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 13 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.32%
4h |
BetWay
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Novara – Fiorenzuola Italy - Serie C |
1 / DNB |
|
|||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Novara – Fiorenzuola Italy - Serie C |
X |
|
||||
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Novara – Fiorenzuola Italy - Serie C |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.66%
6m |
Pinnacle
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Al Wehdat – Sahab SC Jordan - Pro League |
AH1(−2) |
|
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Al Wehdat Jor – Sahab SC Jordan - Jordan League |
2(0:3) |
|
● | |||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Al Wehdat – Sahab SC Jordan - Pro Jordan League |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 8 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.90%
5h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
UD Logrones – Guijuelo Espanha - Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
UD Logrones – Guijuelo Spain - Segunda RFEF |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
Betflag
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Ud Logrones – Cd Guijuelo Spagna - Segunda Federacion |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.40%
1h |
Bet-Bra
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Al-Muharraq – Sitra Bahrain - Bahraini Premier |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
$102.07 3.24 |
○ | ||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Al Muharraq SC – Sitra Bahrain - Premier League |
X2 |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
19/05 17:30 |
Al Muharraq – Sitra Bahrain Premier League |
2 |
|
● | |||
0.32%
16m |
Tippmixpro
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Al-Gharafa – Qatar SC Doha Qatar - Emir Cup 2024 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Al Gharafa – Qatar SC Qatar - Emir Cup |
X |
|
||||
Marsbet (WISE)
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Qatar SC – Al-Gharafa SC Qatar - Emir Cup |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.56%
4h |
Bet-Bra
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Marbella – Getafe B Spain - Spanish Segunda B Playoffs |
AH2(−0.25) |
$5.70 |
|||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Marbella FC – Getafe CF B Spanien - Segunda Division B |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Marbella – Getafe B Spain - Segunda RFEF |
1 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
0m |
FavBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
East Riffa – Al Khalidiya Bahrain - Premier League |
1 |
|
|||
Vulkan Bet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
East Riffa – Al-Khalidiya BH - Bahrain. Premier League. Season 2023/2024 |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
19/05 17:30 |
East Riffa – Al Khalidiyah Bahrain Premier League |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.54%
2h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Real Aviles CF – Manchego Espanha - Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
FavBet
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Real Aviles CF – Manchego Ciudad Real Spain - Segunda RFEF |
X(0:3) |
|
||||
BetWay (IT)
Football |
19/05 17:00 |
Real Aviles – Cd Manchego Ciudad Real Spagna - Segunda B RFEF |
1(0:3) |
|
||||
+ 7 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with FavBet or valuebets with FavBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.