Found 34,809 surebets with LsBet | |
Back to my surebets
An error occurred while attempting to play the auto-update sound.
▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
10m |
NitroBetting
Football |
02/05 23:00 |
Botafogo RJ – EC Vitoria BA Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
02/05 23:00 |
Botafogo FR – EC Vitória Brazil - Brazil Cup |
1 |
|
○ | |||
Betcris (PL) new
Football |
02/05 23:00 |
Botafogo RJ – EC Vitoria BA Brazil - Copa do Brasil |
1(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 402 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
1Bet
Football |
03/05 20:00 |
RC Lens – Lorient France - France Ligue 1 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
LsBet
Football |
03/05 20:00 |
RC Lens – FC Lorient France - France Ligue 1 |
X |
|
||||
Matchbook
Football |
03/05 20:00 |
RC Lens – FC Lorient France - France Ligue 1 |
2 |
$18.82 |
● | |||
+ 54 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
5h |
Betwgb
Football |
03/05 17:30 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf – Nurnberg Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
1 / DNB 2nd period |
|
|||
LsBet
Football |
03/05 17:30 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf – 1 FC Nuremberg Germany - Germany 2.Bundesliga |
X 2nd period |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
03/05 17:30 |
Fortuna Dusseldorf – Nurnberg Germany - 2. Bundesliga |
2 2nd period |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
8h |
EfBet (ES)
Handball |
05/05 13:00 |
Odense Women – Bbm Bietigheim Women International - Champions League Women - International |
1 / DNB |
|
○ | ||
CloudBet
Handball |
05/05 13:00 |
HC Odense (w) – SG BBM Bietigheim (w) International - Champions League Women |
X |
|
||||
LsBet
Handball |
05/05 13:00 |
HC Odense Women – SG BBM Bietigheim Women Europe - EHF Champions League Women |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 2879 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
33m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
05/05 14:30 |
Union Berlin – Bochum Alemanha - Bundesliga I |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
05/05 14:30 |
FC Union Berlin – VfL Bochum Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
NairaBet
Football |
05/05 14:30 |
Union Berlin – Bochum Germany - German Bundesliga |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2d |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
04/05 14:00 |
Auxerre – Paris FC França - Ligue 2 |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
04/05 14:00 |
AJ Auxerre – Paris Fc98 France - France Ligue 2 |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
04/05 14:00 |
Auxerre – Paris FC Frankrig - Ligue 2 |
AH2(−2.5) |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
26m |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
04/05 20:00 |
Corinthians – Fortaleza Brasil - Serie A |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
05/05 01:00 |
Corinthians – Fortaleza EC Brazil - Brazil Serie A |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
1Win
Football |
05/05 01:00 |
SC Corinthians SP – Fortaleza EC CE Brazil - Serie A |
2(2:0) |
|
||||
+ 31 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
13m |
BookMaker
Football |
05/05 06:00 |
Canberra Croatia FC – O'Connor Knights FC OCEANIA - AUSTRALIA - NPL CAPITAL FOOTBALL |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
05/05 06:00 |
Canberra FC – O'Connor Knights Australia - Australia National Premier League Capital |
1(1:0) |
|
||||
Msport (GH)
Football |
05/05 06:00 |
Canberra Croatia FC – O'Connor Knights FC Australia - Capital NPL 1 stq pr cu |
1 |
|
||||
+ 105 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Dafabet (OW)
Hockey |
03/05 01:00 |
Toronto Maple Leafs (2nd Period) – Boston Bruins (2nd Period) NHL Play Off - 2nd Period stq pr cu |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
LsBet
Hockey |
03/05 01:00 |
Toronto Maple Leafs – Boston Bruins United States of America - NHL |
X |
|
||||
Tipbet
Hockey |
03/05 01:00 |
Toronto Maple Leafs – Boston Bruins USA - Nhl |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 98 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
37m |
Fulltbet
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Dortmund – Augsburg Germany - German Bundesliga |
AH2(−0.25) - lay |
R$17.43 3.46 |
|||
LsBet
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Borussia Dortmund – FC Augsburg Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
X |
|
||||
Bet3000
Football |
04/05 14:30 |
Bor. Dortmund – FC Augsburg Germany - Bundesliga |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 808 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
15h |
Dafabet (OW)
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen *GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA I |
1 and 1 1st goal |
|
● | ||
Apostaganha
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen Alemanha - Bundesliga |
1 and 2 1st goal |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
11/05 14:30 |
RB Leipzig – Werder Bremen Germany - Germany Bundesliga |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 128 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
6h |
Solbet
Football |
09/05 03:00 |
Millonarios FC – Club Bolivar South America - Copa Libertadores |
AH2(+1) |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
09/05 03:00 |
Millonarios – Club Bolívar Americas - Copa Libertadores |
1 |
|
○ | |||
SkyBet
Football |
09/05 03:00 |
Millonarios – Club Bolívar Copa Libertadores |
1(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1776 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
3h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
Queens Park – Airdrieonians Escócia - Championship |
AH2(+3) |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
Queen's Park – Airdrie Utd Scotland - Scotland Championship |
1(0:2) |
|
||||
Rivalry
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
Queens Park – Airdrieonians Scotland - Championship |
1(≥4) |
|
||||
+ 56 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
4h |
Dafabet (OW)
Football |
03/05 10:30 |
Dandenong Thunder – Melbourne Knights AUSTRALIA VICTORIA NATIONAL PREMIER LEAGUE |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Football |
03/05 10:30 |
Dandenong Thunder – Melbourne Knights Australia - NPL Victoria |
1X |
|
○ | |||
LsBet
Football |
03/05 10:30 |
Dandenong Thunder – Melbourne Knights Australia - Australia National Premier League Victoria |
1 |
|
||||
+ 15 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1d |
Leon
Football |
06/05 15:00 |
Crawley Town – Milton Keynes Dons England - 2nd League |
Over 1 |
|
● | ||
3et (SITE) new
Football |
06/05 15:00 |
Crawley Town – MK Dons England - England League Two (ADJ98280) |
Total 0-1 |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
06/05 15:00 |
Crawley Town – Milton Keynes Dons England - England League 2 |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 17 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
2h |
Lootbet (SPORT)
Football |
04/05 10:45 |
Sydney FC – Macarthur FC Australia - Australia. A-League |
AH1(−1.5) |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Football |
04/05 10:45 |
Sydney FC – Macarthur FC Australia - A-League |
X(0:1) |
|
○ | |||
LsBet
Football |
04/05 10:45 |
Sydney FC – Macarthur FC Australia - Australia A-League |
2(0:1) |
|
||||
+ 95 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
LsBet
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
Bohemian FC – Shamrock Rovers FC Ireland - Ireland Premier Division |
Over 2 2nd team |
|
○ | ||
Smarkets
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
Bohemians – Shamrock Rovers Irish Premier Division |
Over 2.5 2nd team - lay |
£4.00 4.40 |
● | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
03/05 19:45 |
Bohemians FC – Shamrock Rovers Ireland - Premier |
Under 1.5 2nd team |
|
||||
+ 1369 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
9h |
Firebet (PT)
Football |
04/05 00:00 |
Nacional De Football – Racing Club de Montevideo Uruguai - Apertura |
AH1(+2) |
|
● | ||
LsBet
Football |
04/05 00:00 |
Club Nacional – Racing Club de Montevideo Uruguay - Uruguay Primera División |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
PameStoixima
Football |
04/05 00:00 |
Club Nacional de Football – Racing Club Montevideo Uruguay - Primera Division |
2(≥3) |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
11h |
LsBet
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Mjondalen – Aalesunds FK Norway - Norway First Division |
AH2(0) |
|
|||
TeApuesto
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Mjondalen – Aalesunds Noruega - 1st Division |
X |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
04/05 15:00 |
Mjondalen – Aalesund Norway 2 |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 28 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
1h |
BetUK new
Football |
05/05 17:00 |
Sporting Cristal – Alianza Atletico Peru / Liga 1 |
AH2(+2.25) |
|
○ | ||
Bodog (EU)
Football |
05/05 17:00 |
Sporting Cristal – Alianza Atletico Primera División |
AH1(−2) |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
05/05 17:00 |
Sporting Cristal – Alianza Atletico Peru - Peru Liga 1 |
1(0:2) |
|
● | |||
+ 1272 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
15m |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
09/05 20:00 |
Atalanta – Marseille Europe - Europa League |
Under 2 |
|
● | ||
Exclusivebet
Football |
09/05 20:00 |
Atalanta Bergamo – Olympique Marseille Europe - UEFA Europa League 2023/2024 |
Over 1.5 |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
09/05 20:00 |
Atalanta Bergamo – Olympique Marseille Europe - UEFA Europa League |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
+ 151 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
3h |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
04/05 18:00 |
Sporting Lisboa – Portimonense Portugal - Primeira Liga |
AH1(−2) |
|
● | ||
PameStoixima
Football |
04/05 18:00 |
Sporting CP – Portimonense SC Portugal - Primeira Liga |
AH2(+2.5) |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
04/05 18:00 |
Sporting CP – Portimonense Portugal - Portugal Primeira Liga |
AH2(+1.5) |
|
||||
+ 339 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
12h |
BetWay
Football |
03/05 18:00 |
FBK Balkan – If Lodde Sweden - Division 2 |
Any team to win to nil |
|
● | ||
Bet-Bra
Football |
03/05 18:00 |
FBK Balkan – IF Lodde Sweden - Swedish Division 2 |
Both to score - No - lay |
$2.76 2.42 |
○ | |||
LsBet
Football |
03/05 18:00 |
FBK Balkan – IF Lödde Sweden - Sweden Division 2 Södra Götaland |
No goals |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
43m |
Ubet
Football |
03/05 16:30 |
ПК-35 Хельсинки(жен) – КуПС(жен) Финляндия - Жен. Финляндия. Кансаллинен лига |
AH2(−3) |
|
● | ||
18Bet
Football |
03/05 16:30 |
PK 35 Helsinki – KuPS Finland - Finland Veikkausliiga Women |
AH1(+3.5) |
|
||||
LsBet
Football |
03/05 16:30 |
PK-35 Women – KuPS Women Finland - Finland Kansallinen Liiga Women |
1(3:0) |
|
||||
+ 20 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
22h |
Parasino
Football |
03/05 23:00 |
Paysandu – Avai FC SC Brazil - Serie B (Brazil) |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
LsBet
Football |
03/05 23:00 |
Paysandu PA – Avaí FC Brazil - Brazil Serie B |
AH1(+0.5) |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
03/05 23:00 |
Paysandu SC PA – Avaí FC Brasil - Brasileirão Série B |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with LsBet or valuebets with LsBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.