Found 37,581 surebets with NordicBet | |
Back to my surebets
An error occurred while attempting to play the auto-update sound.
▲▼Profit | Bookmaker | ▲ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.64%
23m |
FanDuel
Tennis |
11/05 10:30 |
Valeriya Yushchenko – Anika Jaskova ITF Antalya |
0:2 |
|
● | ||
Bangbet
Tennis |
11/05 10:30 |
Yushchenko, Valeriya – Jaskova, Anika ITF Turkey 18A, Women Singles |
1:2 |
|
||||
NordicBet
Tennis |
11/05 10:30 |
Yushchenko, Valeriya – Jaskova, Anika ITF Women - ITF W15 Antalya |
11-2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 45 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
21m |
Cbet (GG)
Tennis |
11/05 10:00 |
Aya El Aouni – Sandugash Kenzhibayeva Turkey - ITF W15 Women - Antalya - Singles |
2:0 |
|
● | ||
SportyBet
Tennis |
11/05 10:30 |
El Aouni, Aya – Kenzhibayeva, Sandugash ITF Women - ITF Turkey 18A, Women Singles |
2:1 |
|
||||
NordicBet
Tennis |
11/05 10:30 |
El Aouni, Aya – Kenzhibayeva, Sandugash ITF Women - ITF W15 Antalya |
21-2 |
|
||||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
23m |
YSB
Football |
11/05 09:30 |
Ceske Budejovice II – TJ Prestice Czech Republic 3. Liga |
Under 3.25 |
|
● | ||
Bingoal
Football |
11/05 09:30 |
České Budějovice B – TJ Přeštice République tchèque / ČFL |
Over 2.75 |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 09:30 |
SK Dynamo Ceské Budejovice B – FK Robstav Prestice Czech Republic - Czech Republic ČFL |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 10 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.71%
46m |
Fortuna (RO)
Football |
11/05 09:30 |
Kolin – Liberec B 3.Czech Rep. CFL |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Stoiximan
Football |
11/05 09:30 |
SK Sparta Kolín – FC Slovan Liberec II Czech Republic - 3. liga |
X2 |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 09:30 |
SK Sparta Kolin – FC Slovan Liberec B Czech Republic - Czech Republic ČFL |
2 |
|
||||
+ 27 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.20%
10h |
Tipsport (CZ)
Tennis |
11/05 09:35 |
Lootsma Niels – Gima Sebastian ITF Bukurešť 001 - antuka, Tenis muži - dvouhra SINGLES |
0:2 |
|
● | ||
CloudBet
Tennis |
11/05 09:35 |
Niels Lootsma – Sebastian Gima ITF Men - ITF Romania F2, Men Singles |
1:2 |
|
||||
NordicBet
Tennis |
11/05 09:35 |
Lootsma, Niels – Gima, Sebastian ITF Men - ITF M15 Bucharest |
11-2 |
|
||||
0.94%
4m |
Etopaz (AZ)
Hockey |
11/05 09:30 |
Perth Thunder – Central Coast Rhinos Australia - Australia HL |
1(≥6) |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Hockey |
11/05 09:30 |
Perth Thunder – Central Coast Rhinos Australia - Australian Ice Hockey League |
X(0:5) |
|
○ | |||
Betboro
Hockey |
11/05 09:30 |
Perth Thunder – Central Coast Rhinos Australia - AIHL |
AH2(+4.5) |
|
○ | |||
+ 142 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.95%
23h |
Veikkaus
Tennis |
11/05 10:00 |
R. Matos / Molteni – Mannarino / P. Martinez Italy - ATP Rome, Doubles |
2:0 |
|
● | ||
Vulkan Bet
Tennis |
11/05 10:00 |
R. Matos / A. Molteni – A. Mannarino / P. Martinez ATP Rome, Italy Men Doubles |
2:1 |
|
○ | |||
NordicBet
Tennis |
11/05 10:00 |
Matos R / Molteni A – Mannarino A / Martinez P ATP - ATP Rome - Doubles |
21-2 |
|
||||
+ 11 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
43m |
Naijabet
Tennis |
11/05 10:00 |
Swiatek, Iga – Putintseva, Yulia WTA - WTA Rome, Italy Women Singles |
2:0 - No |
|
● | ||
Fulltbet
Tennis |
11/05 10:00 |
I Swiatek – Putintseva WTA Rome 2024 |
2:1 - lay |
R$71.05 7.00 |
||||
NordicBet
Tennis |
11/05 10:05 |
Iga Swiatek – Yulia Putintseva WTA - WTA Rome |
11-2 |
|
||||
+ 6 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2h |
Betmaster
Football |
11/05 10:30 |
Nomme Kalju FC – Tallinna JK Legion Estonia - Esiliiga B |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
Tipbet
Football |
11/05 10:30 |
Nomme Kalju Ii – Tallinna Jk Legion Estonia - Esiliiga B |
X |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 10:30 |
Nõmme Kalju FC II – Tallinna JK Legion Estonia - Estonia Esiliiga B |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 442 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.46%
1h |
Parasino
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Yokohama F.Marinos – Al Ain (UAE) International - AFC Champions League |
AH1(0) - corners |
|
○ | ||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Yokohama F Marinos – Al Ain Asia - Asian Champions League |
X - corners |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Yokohama F Marinos – Al Ain [UAE] International - AFC Champions League |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
11h |
Suprabets
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Hittarps IK – Savedalens IF Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
|||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Hittarps IK – Sävedalens IF Sweden - Swedish Div 2 - V Götaland |
X |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Hittarps IK – Sävedalens IF Sweden - Division 2 Västra Götaland - YYUZJR |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 29 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
13m |
Nike (SK)
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Vorskla Poltava – FC Minaj Ukraine-1st Division |
Under 3 |
|
● | ||
AsianOdds
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Vorskla Poltava – FK Minai UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE |
Over 2.5 |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Vorskla – FC Minaj Ukraine - Ukraine Premier League |
Over 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 80 surebets for this event | ||||||||
1.00%
1h |
BetFair
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Brothers Union – Fortis FC Limited Bangladesh Premier League |
AH2(+0.25) |
£16.83 |
● | ||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Brothers Union – Fortis FC Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League |
X |
|
||||
BoyleSports
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Brothers Union – Fortis FC Bangladesh - Premier League |
1 |
|
||||
+ 42 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.36%
57m |
TempoBet
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Mohammedan SC Dhaka – Bashundhara Kings Bangladesh - Premier League |
X / ANB |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Mohammedan Dhaka – Bashundhara Kings Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League |
2 |
|
||||
Betfair SB
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Mohammedan Dhaka – Bashundhara Kings Bangladesh Premier League |
1 |
|
○ | |||
0.73%
9m |
Suprabets
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Young Lions FC – Brunei DPMM FC Singapore - Premier League |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Young Lions – DPMM FC Singapore - Singapore - Premier League |
X |
|
||||
Betwgb
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Young Lions – Brunei DPMM Singapore - Premier League |
1 |
|
● | |||
+ 14 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.23%
57m |
TempoBet
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Be1 Nfa – FK Garliava Lithuania - I League |
X / HNB |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
FK Be1 Jonava – FK Garliava Lithuania - Lithuania I Lyga |
1 |
|
||||
FanDuel
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Be1 NFA – Garliava Kaunas Lithuanian 1 Lyga |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 9 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
10h |
SportingWin
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Taftea IK – Kiruna FF Sweden - 2nd Division |
AH1(+1) |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Täfteå IK – Kiruna FF Sweden - Swedish Div 2 - Norrland |
2 |
|
||||
Cashpoint
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Taftea IK – Kiruna FF Sweden - Sweden Division 2 Norrland |
2(1:0) |
|
||||
+ 25 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
33m |
Leon
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Glostrup FK – Sundby Bk. Denmark - 4th Division |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Glostrup – Sundby Bk. Denmark - Danmarksserien |
X |
|
||||
Betika (KE)
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Glostrup FK – Sundby Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 104 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
7m |
AsianOdds
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Maritimo U19 – Chaves U19 PORTUGAL CHAMPIONSHIP U19 |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Marítimo-U19 – Chaves-U19 Portugal - Portugal U19 |
X |
|
||||
Bet365 (FAST)
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Maritimo U19 – Chaves U19 Portugal U19 League |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
0.93%
52m |
Parasino
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Abahani Limited Chittagong – Sheikh Jamal Dhanmondi Club Bangladesh - Premier League |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Chittagong Abahani – Sheikh Jamal Bangladesh - Bangladesh Premier League |
X |
|
||||
Tennisi
Football |
11/05 11:00 |
Читтагонг Абахани – Шейх Джамал Футбол :: Чемпионат Бангладеш |
2 |
|
○ | |||
+ 39 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.17%
11h |
NordicBet
Hockey |
11/05 11:20 |
France – Kazakhstan World Championship - World Championship |
Over 1 1st period |
|
|||
CoolBet
Hockey |
11/05 11:20 |
France – Kazakhstan International - IIHF World Championship |
Under 1.5 1st period |
|
||||
Winline (RU)
Hockey |
11/05 11:20 |
Франция – Казахстан Международные - Чемпионат Мира |
Under 0.5 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.88%
9m |
CloudBet
Basketball |
11/05 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – South Adelaide Panthers Australia - NBL1, Central |
AH2(+8) OT |
|
● | ||
Leon
Basketball |
11/05 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – South Adelaide Panthers Australia - NBL1 |
AH1(−7.5) OT |
|
||||
NordicBet
Basketball |
11/05 11:30 |
Forestville Eagles – South Adelaide Panthers Australia - Australia NBL1 Central |
AH1(−8.5) OT |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.56%
5m |
NoviBet (BR)
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Hannover 96 II – Eimsbutteler TV Germany - Regionalliga |
1 to win to nil |
|
● | ||
Betwgb
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Hannover 2 – Eimsbutteler TV Germany Amateur - Regionalliga North |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Hannover 96 Am. – Eimsbütteler TV Germany - Germany Regionalliga North |
0:0 |
|
||||
+ 4 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3h |
YSB
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Trelleborgs FF – Utsiktens BK Sweden Superettan (ADJ98280) |
Over 10.5 - corners |
|
● | ||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Trelleborgs FF – Utsiktens BK Sweden - Sweden Superettan |
Under 10.5 - corners |
|
||||
+ 7 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
26m |
TempoBet
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
FC Jarfalla – FOC Farsta Sweden - 2nd Division, Norra Svealand |
1 / DNB |
|
● | ||
Bet365 (FULL)
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
FC Järfälla – FOC Farsta Sweden 2.div Norra Svealand |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
NordicBet
Football |
11/05 12:00 |
FC Järfälla – FOC Farsta Sweden - Swedish Div 2 - N Svealand |
2 |
|
||||
+ 311 surebets for this event |
See also: middles with NordicBet or valuebets with NordicBet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.