Profit from bets for any match outcome
A bookmaker's surebet
can occur when different bookmakers have different odds for the same game → detailsWe just found 6491377 profitable surebets. Of these, 2606183 surebets will provide profit of more than one percent
Examples with profit: Less than one percent ↓
▲Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0.00%
56m |
10Bet (UK)
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
GOAL FC – US Orleans France - National |
Over 1 1st period |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
18/05 17:00 |
Goal FC – US Orleans France - National |
Under 1 1st period |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.01%
51m |
Zenit
Football |
18/05 21:00 |
Sporting Cristal – Union Comercio Peru. Liga 1 |
Under 1 2nd team |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
18/05 21:00 |
Sporting Cristal – Union Comercio Peru - Liga 1 (ADJ98280) |
Over 0.5 2nd team |
|
||||
Sisal
Football |
18/05 21:00 |
Sporting Cristal – Union Comercio PER Primera Division |
Over 1.5 2nd team |
|
● | |||
0.02%
3h |
Betano (BR)
Football |
18/05 15:15 |
CD Leganes – Sporting Gijon Spain - Segunda Division |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
18/05 15:15 |
Leganes – Gijon Spain - Segunda Division |
X |
|
||||
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
18/05 15:15 |
Leganes – Sporting Gijon Spain - Spanish Segunda Division |
2 |
$45.28 |
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.02%
54m |
Holiganbet
Football |
19/05 03:00 |
Club America – CD Chivas de Guadalajara Mexico - Liga MX 2024 |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
19/05 03:00 |
Club America – Chivas Guadalajara Mexico - Primera Division |
X |
|
||||
Toto
Football |
19/05 03:00 |
CF America – Guadalajara Chivas Mexico - Mexico Liga MX |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.03%
35m |
GrandGame (gg.by)
Hockey |
16/05 19:20 |
Canada – Norway World - World Championship |
AH2(+4.25) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Hockey |
16/05 19:20 |
Canada – Norway World - Championships |
AH1(−3.5) |
|
||||
VirginBet
Hockey |
16/05 19:20 |
Canada – Norway International - World Championship |
1(0:4) |
|
○ | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.04%
20m |
Pinnacle
Basketball |
16/05 20:15 |
Keflavik – Njardvik Iceland - Premier League Women |
AH1(−4) OT |
|
|||
Marathonbet (ES)
Basketball |
16/05 21:15 |
Keflavik – Njardvik Iceland. Women. Premier League. Final Best of 5 Matches |
AH2(+4.5) OT |
|
○ | |||
Tipbet
Basketball |
16/05 21:15 |
Keflavik W – Umfn Njardvik W Iceland - Premier League W |
AH2(+3.5) OT |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
4h |
Danskespil (DK)
Football |
17/05 14:00 |
Ironi Tiberias – Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Israel - Israel Liga Leumit |
1 and Over 1.5 |
|
● | ||
Bet7
Football |
17/05 14:00 |
Ironi Tiberias – Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Israel - National League |
1:0 |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
17/05 14:00 |
Irony Tiberias – Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Israel - Ligat Leumit |
AH2(+0.5) |
|
||||
0.06%
2h |
Jacks
Football |
18/05 16:45 |
MOL Fehérvár – Diósgyőri VTK Hungary / NB 1 |
AH2(+0.25) |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
18/05 16:45 |
Fehervar FC – Diosgyor Hungary - NB 1 |
X |
|
||||
Tippmixpro
Football |
18/05 16:45 |
MOL Fehervar FC – Diosgyor VTK Hungary - NB I 2023/2024 |
1 |
|
○ | |||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
16m |
BetInAsia (BLACK)
Football |
17/05 16:00 |
AC Oulu – IFK Mariehamn FI - Finland Premier Division (Veikkausliiga) |
Over 1 1st period |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
17/05 16:00 |
AC Oulu – IFK Mariehamn Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Total =1 1st period |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Football |
17/05 16:00 |
AC Oulu – IFK Mariehamn Finland - Finland - Veikkausliiga |
Goals: No 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.06%
3h |
Pinnacle
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
Cournon D Auvergne – Billere HB Pau Pyrenees France - Pro League |
Over 59.5 |
|
|||
MelBet
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
Cournon Auvergne – Billere [18699] France. Division 2 |
Total =59 |
|
||||
NitroBetting
Handball |
17/05 19:30 |
Cournon D Auvergne – Billere Handball France - Proligue |
Under 58.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
55m |
YSB
Football |
19/05 06:00 |
Yamaguchi FC – Fujieda MYFC Japan J-League 2 |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
19/05 06:00 |
Renofa Yamaguchi – Fujieda MYFC Japan - J2 League |
X 1st period |
|
||||
Mozzart
Football |
19/05 06:00 |
Yamaguchi – Fujieda Japan - J2 League |
1 1st period |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.07%
14h |
Pinnacle
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
1860 Munich – Arminia Bielefeld Germany - Bundesliga 3 |
X |
|
|||
Betfair (IT)
Football |
18/05 12:30 |
1860 Munich – Arminia Bielefeld Germania - 3. Liga |
X - lay |
€10.85 3.80 |
||||
0.07%
12h |
Pin-up
Football |
19/05 23:30 |
Junior – Deportivo Pereira Colombia - Colombia. Primera A - YYUZJR |
AH2(−0.25) |
|
|||
NairaBet
Football |
19/05 23:30 |
Junior – Deportivo Pereira Colombia - Colombia Primera A |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
19/05 23:30 |
Junior de Barranquilla – Deportivo Pereira Colombia - Primera A |
1 |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
2h |
BolsaDeAposta
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
Independiente Juniors – Manta FC Ecuador - Ecuadorian Serie B |
AH1(+0.25) - lay |
$1.30 1.18 |
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
CD Independiente Juniors – Manta FC Ecuador - Serie B |
X |
|
||||
Bet365 (FAST)
Football |
17/05 01:00 |
Independiente Juniors – Manta FC Ecuador LigaPro Serie B |
1 / DNB |
|
● | |||
+ 5 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
54m |
Bingoal
Football |
19/05 16:15 |
Kecskeméti TE – Zalaegerszegi TE Hongrie / NB 1 |
Over 4 |
|
|||
18Bet
Football |
19/05 16:15 |
Kecskemeti TE – Zalaegerszeg TE Hungary - Hungary NB1 Premier Liga |
Under 4.5 |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
19/05 16:15 |
Kecskemeti TE – Zalaegerszeg Hungary - NB 1 |
Under 3.5 |
|
||||
+ 32 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.08%
6m |
Pin-up
Football |
19/05 15:15 |
Alcorcon – Valladolid Spain - Spain. Segunda Division |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
○ | ||
NairaBet
Football |
19/05 15:15 |
Alcorcon – Valladolid Spain - Spanish Segunda |
2(0:1) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
19/05 15:15 |
Alcorcon – Real Valladolid CF Spain - Segunda Division |
AH2(−0.5) |
|
||||
+ 2 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
8h |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Montedio Yamagata – Blaublitz Akita Japan - J2 League |
AH1(0) - corners |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Montedio Yamagata – Blaublitz Akita Japan - J2 League |
AH2(+0.5) - corners |
|
||||
CBet (LT)
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Montedio Yamagata – Blaublitz Akita Japan - J2 League |
2 - corners |
|
● | |||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
10h |
Cbet (GG)
Football |
19/05 11:00 |
Suwon City – Pohang Steelers South Korea - K League Classic |
AH1(0) - corners |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
19/05 11:00 |
Suwon FC – Pohang Steelers Korea Republic - K League 1 |
AH2(+0.5) - corners |
|
||||
Veikkaus
Football |
19/05 11:00 |
Suwon FC – Pohang Steelers Korea, South - Korea - K-League 1 |
2 - corners |
|
||||
+ 3 surebets for this event | ||||||||
0.10%
11h |
Marjosports
Football |
18/05 19:00 |
CA River Plate (URU) – Rampla Juniors Uruguai - Primeira Divisão |
1 1st period |
|
● | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
18/05 19:00 |
River Plate (Uru) – Rampla Juniors Uruguay - Primera Division |
X 1st period |
|
||||
MostBet
Football |
18/05 19:00 |
River Plate Montevideo – Rampla Juniors Uruguay - Premier League |
2 1st period |
|
||||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
58m |
Pinnacle
Tennis |
17/05 11:00 |
Adam Walton (Games) – James Duckworth (Games) ATP Challenger Taipei - SF |
Over 23.5 |
|
|||
NitroBetting
Tennis |
17/05 10:30 |
Adam Walton – James Duckworth Challenger - Taipei, Taiwan, Singles |
Under 23.5 |
|
● | |||
+ 1 surebet for this event | ||||||||
0.11%
57m |
Pinnacle
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Yokohama FC – Shimizu S-Pulse Japan - J2 League |
1 |
|
|||
YSB
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Yokohama FC – Shimizu S-Pulse Japan J-League 2 |
X |
|
||||
Marjosports
Football |
18/05 06:00 |
Yokohama FC – Shimizu S-Pulse Japão - J.League 2 |
2 |
|
||||
0.11%
5h |
Nike (SK)
Football |
19/05 14:00 |
FK Teplice – Hradec Králové Czech Rep.-Gambrinus leag. |
2 / DNB |
|
● | ||
NairaBet
Football |
19/05 14:00 |
Teplice – Hradec Kralove Czech Republic - Czech 1. Liga |
1(1:0) |
|
● | |||
Pinnacle
Football |
19/05 14:00 |
FK Teplice – Hradec Kralove Czech Republic - Czech Liga |
AH1(−0.25) |
|
||||
0.12%
3h |
Mozzart
Football |
21/05 01:30 |
Atletico Mitre – Ca Brown Argentina - Prim Nacional |
1 / DNB 1st period |
|
● | ||
Yajuego (CO)
Football |
21/05 01:30 |
Mitre Santiago Del Estero – CA Brown de Adrogue Argentina Primera Nacional |
AH2(+0.25) 1st period |
|
||||
Pinnacle
Football |
21/05 01:30 |
Club Atletico Mitre – Brown de Adrogue Argentina - Primera B Nacional |
2 1st period |
|
||||
0.12%
32m |
12Bet (BTI)
Football |
16/05 20:15 |
Keflavik IF – Akranes Iceland - Iceland Cup |
2 / DNB |
|
|||
Pinnacle
Football |
16/05 19:15 |
Keflavik – IA Akranes Iceland - Cup |
X |
|
||||
CoolBet
Football |
16/05 19:15 |
Keflavík – IA Akranes Iceland - Mjólkurbikarinn |
1 |
|
● | |||
0.13%
48m |
Betsson
Football |
20/05 12:00 |
Næstved – Hillerød Fodbold Denmark - Denmark - NordicBet Liga |
AH1(+0.25) |
|
○ | ||
Pinnacle
Football |
20/05 12:00 |
Naestved – Hillerod Fodbold Denmark - Division 1 |
X |
|
||||
Marathonbet (ES)
Football |
20/05 12:00 |
Naestved – Hillerod Denmark. 1st Division. Relegation Round |
2 |
|
● | |||
+ 17 surebets for this event |
More pages are available with paid plans.