▼ | Profit | Bookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | Odds | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.00%
6.67
/ 14.2%
-11.53% / 76.9% |
Vaidebet Football |
09/06 20:15 |
France – Canada International - Int. Friendly Games 2024 |
1X | ||||
Betfair (ES) Football |
09/06 20:15 |
Francia – Canada Amichevoli internazionali |
1 - lay | €236.24 1.23 |
||||
+ 53 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.99%
2.33
/ 31.3%
-23.08% / 53.8% |
Vaidebet Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
CB Cangas – Ubu San Pablo Burgos Spain - Liga Asobal 23/24 |
1 / DNB 1st period | ||||
VirginBet Handball |
08/06 17:00 |
Frig. Morrazo Cangas – BM Burgos Spain - Spain Liga Asobal |
AH2(+3.5) 1st period | |||||
0.98%
12.28
/ 8.58%
-7.00% / 86.0% |
Vaidebet Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
Mandurah Magic – East Perth Eagles Australia - NBL1, West 2024 |
AH1(+1.5) OT | ||||
Betbonanza Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
Mandurah Magic – East Perth Eagles Australia - NBL1 |
AH2(+2) OT | |||||
+ 32 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
3.87
/ 21.7%
-17.04% / 65.9% |
Vaidebet Football |
09/06 18:30 |
Valour FC – Atletico Ottawa Canada - Canadian Premier League 2024 |
Over 2.5 | ||||
Betfair SB Football |
09/06 18:30 |
Valour – Atletico Ottawa Canadian Premier League |
Under 3.5 | |||||
0.97%
3.72
/ 22.4%
-17.48% / 65.0% |
Vaidebet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki – Unia Skierniewice Poland - III Liga, Group 1 23/24 |
1(1:0) | ||||
MaxLine Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Погонь Гродзиск-Мазовецки – Уня Скерневице Польша. 3-й дивизион. Группа 1. |
X2 | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.97%
0.45
/ 70.6%
-40.83% / 18.3% |
Vaidebet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Gambia – Seychelles International - FIFA World Cup, Qualification CAF 2025 |
1 / DNB 1st period | ||||
MelBet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
Republic of the Gambia – Seychelles [24809] World Cup 2026 Qualification. Africa |
AH2(+2) 1st period | |||||
+ 6 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.96%
3.54
/ 23.2%
-18.04% / 63.9% |
Vaidebet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
US Musulmane Oujda – Wydad Fes Morocco - Botola Pro D2 23/24 |
1X | ||||
Ubet Football |
08/06 17:00 |
ЮСМ Уджда – Видад Фес Марокко - Марокко. 2-й дивизион |
X2 | |||||
0.96%
0.13
/ 90.6%
-47.02% / 5.96% |
Vaidebet Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japan – Syria International - World Cup Qualification 2026, AFC |
1X | ||||
Winamax (ES) Football |
11/06 11:14 |
Japón – Siria Internacional - Clasificación Mundial - Asia |
AH2(+5.5) | |||||
+ 49 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.94%
4.33
/ 19.9%
-15.80% / 68.4% |
Vaidebet Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
Rans Pik Basketball Club – Tangerang Hawks Indonesia - IBL 2024 |
1 / DNB 1st half | ||||
YSB Basketball |
08/06 12:00 |
Rans Pik – tangerang hawks Indonesia IBL |
AH2(+4.5) 1st half | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.93%
2.93
/ 26.6%
-20.30% / 59.4% |
Vaidebet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo FK – Aaskollen Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 2024 |
AH1(−1.5) | ||||
MostBet Football |
08/06 13:00 |
Gamle Oslo – Askollen Norway - Division 3. Group 3 |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.92%
2.36
/ 31.0%
-22.93% / 54.1% |
Vaidebet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Asker Fotball – KFUM 2 Norway - 3rd Division Group 3 2024 |
AH1(−1.5) | ||||
MostBet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Asker – KFUM 2 Oslo Norway - Division 3. Group 3 |
AH2(+3.5) | |||||
0.91%
14.35
/ 7.56%
-5.69% / 81.6% |
Vaidebet Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic SC Australia - Victoria, NPL1 2024 |
1(0:2) | ||||
Pixbet285 (~BET365) new Football |
08/06 10:00 |
Dandenong Thunder – Altona Magic Austrália - NPL Victoria |
AH2(+3) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
3.95
/ 21.3%
-16.82% / 66.4% |
Vaidebet Football |
09/06 14:00 |
PK-35 Vantaa – Jypk Finland - Kansallinen Liiga, Women 2024 |
1 | ||||
Bet-at-home Football |
09/06 14:00 |
PK-35 Vantaa (W) – JyPK (W) Finland - Kansallinen Liiga Women 2024 |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 2 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.91%
3.92
/ 21.4%
-16.89% / 66.2% |
Vaidebet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
KS Sleza Wroclaw – Gornik Zabrze II Poland - III Liga, Group 3 23/24 |
1(1:0) | ||||
BetFair Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sleza Wroclaw – KS Gornik Zabrze II Polish III Liga |
1 - lay | £30.72 3.35 |
||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
1.07
/ 49.7%
-32.58% / 34.8% |
Betano (BR) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
RKS Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Poland - III Liga |
1 / DNB 2nd period | ||||
Vaidebet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Rks Garbarnia Krakow – KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski Poland - III Liga, Group 4 23/24 |
2(0:2) 2nd period | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.89%
1.67
/ 38.7%
-27.28% / 45.5% |
Etoto (PL) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
LZS Starowice – Odra Bytom Odrzański Polska - 3. Liga - grupa III |
AH1(+1) | ||||
Vaidebet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
LZS Starowice – Odra Bytom Odrzanski Poland - III Liga, Group 3 23/24 |
2(0:1) | |||||
0.85%
0.13
/ 89.9%
-46.89% / 6.22% |
Vaidebet Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Belgium – Luxembourg International - Int. Friendly Games 2024 |
1X | ||||
Olybet (ES) Football |
08/06 19:00 |
Bélgica – Luxemburgo Internacional - Partidos amistosos internacionales |
2(0:6) | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.85%
4.97
/ 17.7%
-14.34% / 71.3% |
Snai Basketball |
08/06 11:00 |
TOWNSVILLE FLAMES – ROCKHAMPTON ROCKETS AUSTRALIA - Australia Nbl1 |
AH1(+5.5) OT | ||||
Vaidebet Basketball |
08/06 09:00 |
Townsville Flames – Rockhampton Cyclones Australia - NBL1 North, Women 2024 |
21-2 OT | |||||
0.84%
2.62
/ 28.7%
-21.64% / 56.7% |
Vaidebet Football |
08/06 20:00 |
Virgin Islands, British – Guatemala International - World Cup Qualification 2026, CONCACAF |
Over 3.5 | ||||
Leon Football |
08/06 20:00 |
British Virgin Islands – Guatemala World - World Cup |
Under 5 | |||||
+ 12 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.83%
3.66
/ 22.5%
-17.68% / 64.6% |
Vaidebet Football |
08/06 11:00 |
KS Unia Solec Kujawski – Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce Poland - III Liga, Group 2 23/24 |
1(2:0) | ||||
Tennisi Football |
08/06 11:00 |
Уния Солец Куявски – Погонь Нове-Скальмежице Футбол :: Чемпионат Польши. 3-й дивизион |
2 | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.82%
3.34
/ 24.0%
-18.72% / 62.6% |
Paddy Power Football |
08/06 16:00 |
GP TS Avia Swidnik – MKS Podlasie Polish III Liga |
1 | ||||
Vaidebet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Avia Swidnik – MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska Poland - III Liga, Group 4 23/24 |
2(0:2) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.78%
5.45
/ 16.4%
-13.43% / 73.2% |
Vaidebet Football |
08/06 15:00 |
Kuopion Palloseura – AC Oulu Finland - Veikkausliiga 2024 |
1 - corners 1st period | ||||
Sportmarket Football |
08/06 15:00 |
KuPS Kuopio – AC Oulu FI - Finland Premier Division (Veikkausliiga) |
AH2(+1.5) - corners 1st period | |||||
+ 8 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.77%
1.18
/ 47.0%
-31.43% / 37.1% |
Vaidebet Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiazownica Poland - III Liga, Group 4 23/24 |
1(2:0) 2nd period | ||||
Betano (BR) Football |
08/06 16:00 |
Sokol Sieniawa – KS Wiaznownica Poland - III Liga |
2 / DNB 2nd period | |||||
+ 9 middles for this event | ||||||||
0.76%
13.88
/ 7.58%
-5.91% / 82.0% |
Vaidebet Football |
09/06 01:30 |
CA Brown de Adrogue – Nueva Chicago Argentina - Primera Nacional 2024 |
1(0:1) | ||||
EsporteNetSP Football |
09/06 01:30 |
CA Brown de Adrogue – Nueva Chicago Argentina - Nacional B |
AH2(+2) | |||||
+ 1 middle for this event | ||||||||
0.75%
2.43
/ 30.1%
-22.58% / 54.8% |
Lvbet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjovik-Lyn – Skeid Norway - 2nd Division |
1X 1st period | ||||
Vaidebet Football |
08/06 14:00 |
FK Gjoevik-Lyn – Skeid Fotball Norway - 2nd Division Group 2 2024 |
X2 1st period | |||||
+ 7 middles for this event |
See also: surebets with Vaidebet or valuebets with Vaidebet.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.