Found 115 valuebets with Basketball and Winmasters |
| Back to my valuebetsBookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | ▲▼Odds | ▼Probability | ▲▼Overvalue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna – Orsi Derthona Basket Tortona Italy - Serie A 2023/2024 |
1X | 91.9% | +0.14% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 18:45 |
Falco KC-Szombathely – Szolnoki Olajbanyasz Hungary - NB I. A 2023/2024 |
1X | 91.8% | +0.03% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 07:30 |
Wellington Saints – Nelson Giants New Zealand - NBL 2024 |
1X | 87.9% | +0.26% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 18:00 |
TFT Skopje – KK MZT Skopje Aerodrom North Macedonia - Prva Liga 2023/2024 |
X2 | 87.4% | +1.43% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
24/05 17:00 |
Panathinaikos Athens – Fenerbahce Europe - Euroleague 2023/2024 |
AH2(+12.5) OT | 80.8% | +0.98% | + 6 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Telekom Baskets Bonn – MHP Riesen Ludwigsburg Germany - BBL 2023/2024 |
AH2(+13.5) OT | 79.7% | +1.17% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
24/05 20:00 |
Real Madrid – Olympiakos Pireus Europe - Euroleague 2023/2024 stq pr cu |
AH2(+14.5) OT | 79.7% | +0.37% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
Levallois Metropolitans 92 – JSF Nanterre France - Pro A 2023/2024 |
AH1(+12.5) OT | 78.4% | +0.29% | + 7 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
USC Heidelberg – Walters Tigers Tubingen Germany - BBL 2023/2024 |
1 / DNB 2nd half + OT | 77.1% | +0.26% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 20:30 |
Dallas Mavericks – Oklahoma City Thunder United States - NBA 2023/2024 |
AH2(+10) OT | 74.7% | +1.65% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Pallacanestro Olimpia Milano – Aquila Basket Trento Italy - Serie A 2023/2024 |
1 / DNB 2nd half + OT | 74.6% | +0.72% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 15:15 |
VAP Kolossos Rodou – Olympiakos Pireus Greece - A1 League 2023/2024 |
2 / DNB 2nd half + OT | 74.1% | +0.83% | + 3 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
13/05 01:00 |
Minnesota Timberwolves – Denver Nuggets United States - NBA 2023/2024 |
AH2(+10) OT | 73.9% | +0.55% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 15:00 |
U-Banca Transilvania Cluj Napoca – CSM Oradea Romania - Liga Nationala 2023/2024 |
1 / DNB 1st half | 73.1% | +0.14% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 20:15 |
Keflavik – Grindavik Iceland - Urvalsdeild 2023/2024 |
AH1(+8.5) OT | 72.3% | +0.45% | + 9 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
13/05 15:15 |
Aris Thessaloniki – Panathinaikos Athens Greece - A1 League 2023/2024 |
2 / DNB 2nd half + OT | 72.1% | +0.26% | + 7 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 19:00 |
Umana Reyer Venezia – Pallacanestro Reggiana Italy - Serie A 2023/2024 |
Under 166 OT | 71.3% | +1.20% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Hamburg Towers – BG 74 Gottingen Germany - BBL 2023/2024 |
1 / DNB 2nd half + OT | 71.2% | +0.39% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Basketball Lowen Braunschweig – Ratiopharm Ulm Germany - BBL 2023/2024 |
2 / DNB 2nd half + OT | 71.0% | +0.10% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 02:30 |
AD Isidro Metapan – San Salvador BC El Salvador - Liga Mayor 2023 |
1X | 70.1% | +0.20% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 14:30 |
Rasta Vechta – Mitteldeutscher BC Weissenfels Germany - BBL 2023/2024 |
1 / DNB 2nd half + OT | 69.7% | +0.40% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 17:30 |
Unicaja Malaga – Alimentos de Palencia Spain - ACB 2023/2024 |
Under 20.5 1st period 2nd team | 69.1% | +0.21% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 01:00 |
Osos de Manati – Mets de Guaynabo Puerto Rico - Baloncesto Superior Nacional 2024 |
AH2(+8.5) OT | 68.1% | +0.07% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 17:30 |
MoraBanc Andorra – Valencia BC Spain - ACB 2023/2024 |
Under 21.5 1st period 1st team | 65.3% | +1.17% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 17:30 |
UCAM Murcia – CB Breogan Lugo Spain - ACB 2023/2024 |
Under 37.5 1st half 2nd team | 63.3% | +0.68% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 18:15 |
ADA Blois Basket 41 – AS Monaco France - Pro A 2023/2024 |
Under 21.5 1st period 1st team | 62.7% | +0.36% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 05:00 |
Kilsyth Cobras – Ballarat Miners Australia - NBL1 South 2024 |
AH1(+12.5) OT | 60.7% | +3.80% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 18:00 |
CSO Voluntari – BCM U. Pitesti Romania - Liga Nationala 2023/2024 |
Under 42.5 1st half 1st team | 60.5% | +0.41% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Dinamo Bucuresti – CSU Atlassib Sibiu Romania - Liga Nationala 2023/2024 |
Under 40.5 1st half 2nd team | 58.6% | +0.22% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 18:30 |
Minas Tenis Clube – Sao Paulo FC Brazil - NBB 2023/2024 |
AH2(+11) OT | 58.4% | +3.31% | + 5 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 19:45 |
Basket Landes (W) – ESB Villeneuve-d'Ascq (W) France - LFB Women 2023/2024 |
AH2(−1) OT | 57.8% | +2.29% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 18:30 |
Battipaglia (W) – ASD Pallacanestro Sanga Milano (W) Italy - A1 Women 2023/2024 |
Over 137.5 OT | 56.8% | +4.51% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 17:00 |
SKS Polpharma -Pakmet Starogard Gdansk – Gornik Walbrzych Poland - 1. Liga 2024 |
Under 166.5 OT | 56.7% | +0.96% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 17:00 |
ACS Targu Jiu – ABC Laguna Bucuresti Romania - Liga Nationala 2023/2024 |
Over 158.5 OT | 56.2% | +0.01% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 17:00 |
Sluneta Usti nad Labem – BK Decin Czech Republic - NBL 2023/2024 |
Over 162 OT | 55.3% | +0.03% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 00:00 |
Centauros de Portuguesa – Cocodrilos de Caracas Venezuela - Superliga 2024 |
AH1(+5.5) OT | 55.0% | +5.09% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 18:00 |
Borac Banja Luka – HKK Siroki Brijeg Bosnia and Herzegovina - Division 1 2023/2024 |
Under 74.5 OT 2nd team | 53.3% | +0.17% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 18:15 |
Peristeri – Promitheas Greece - A1 League 2023/2024 - YYUZJR |
Under 40.5 2nd period | 53.0% | +2.31% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 06:00 |
Shiga Lakestars – Yamagata Wyverns Japan - B League 2 2024/2024 |
Under 79.5 OT 2nd team | 51.2% | +1.34% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 01:30 |
Lagomar (W) – Remeros de Mercedes (W) Uruguay - Liga Women 2024/2024 |
Over 63.5 OT 1st team | 49.7% | +1.89% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 23:00 |
LSB RJ Sodie Mesquita (W) – Funvic/Ituano (W) Brazil - Campeonato Paulista Women 2024 |
Under 16.5 1st period 1st team | 49.6% | +0.61% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 23:00 |
Corsarios de Cartagena – Toros del Valle Colombia - Liga Profesional 2024 |
Under 77.5 OT 2nd team | 49.6% | +2.06% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 00:30 |
Club Atletico Lanus – Villa Mitre Capital Argentina - La Liga 2023/2024 |
Over 85.5 OT 1st team | 49.3% | +0.54% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 17:30 |
Jolly Jumpers Tubbergen (W) – Landslake Lions (W) Netherlands - Eredivisie Women 2024/2024 |
Under 70.5 OT 2nd team | 48.0% | +0.33% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 17:00 |
Raggiosolaris Faenza – Libertas Liburnia Livorno Italy - Serie B 2024 |
Over 74.5 OT 1st team | 47.9% | +0.14% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 02:00 |
Pioneros de Los Mochis – Caballeros de Culiacan Mexico - CIBACOPA 2024 |
Under 91.5 OT 1st team | 47.3% | +0.78% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 01:00 |
Aguada Santeros – Vaqueros de Bayamon Puerto Rico - Baloncesto Superior Nacional 2024 |
Over 84.5 1st half | 41.6% | +4.00% |
See also: surebets with Winmasters or middles with Winmasters.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.