Found 689 valuebets with Winmasters |
| Back to my valuebetsBookmaker | ▲▼ | Event | Market | ▲▼Odds | ▲Probability | ▲▼Overvalue | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Winmasters Football |
11/05 14:00 |
SV Hemelingen – TuRa Bremen Germany - Oberliga 2023/2024 Bremen |
No goals | 2.20% | +9.79% | |||
|
Winmasters Hockey |
12/05 00:05 |
Lehigh Valley Phantoms – Hershey Bears United States - AHL 2023/2024 |
No goals | 2.52% | +8.33% | |||
|
Winmasters Hockey |
14/05 19:20 |
Poland – France World - IIHF World Championship, Group B 2024 |
No goals | 2.57% | +5.35% | |||
|
Winmasters Hockey |
11/05 15:20 |
Poland – Latvia World - IIHF World Championship, Group B 2024 |
1st to score 5th goal | 2.80% | +0.64% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
11/05 13:00 |
Crewe Alexandra U21 – Charlton Athletic U21 England - Professional Development League 2023/2024 |
No goals | 3.15% | +7.19% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
12/05 17:00 |
Fenerbahce SK – Kayserispor Turkey - Super Lig 2023/2024 |
2 - corners [race to 7 regular time] | 4.09% | +6.40% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
12/05 14:00 |
FC Kuressaare II – Tartu JK Tammeka II Estonia - Esiliiga B 2024 |
No goals | 4.17% | +4.33% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
12/05 07:00 |
Melbourne Victory – Wellington Phoenix FC Australia - A-League 2023/2024 |
2 - corners [race to 9 regular time] | 4.99% | +4.85% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
12/05 18:00 |
SL Benfica – FC Arouca Portugal - Primeira Liga 2023/2024 |
2 - corners [race to 7 regular time] | 5.00% | +4.91% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
11/05 12:00 |
Hertha BSC Berlin – FC Kaiserslautern Germany - 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 |
Under 1 | 5.39% | +5.18% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Verdal – Melhus IL Norway - 3. Division avd. 4 2024 |
No goals | 5.41% | +2.72% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
11/05 12:00 |
FC Nurnberg – SV Elversberg Germany - 2. Bundesliga 2023/2024 |
Under 1 | 5.43% | +0.50% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Eidsvold TF – Strindheim IL Norway - 2. Division Avd. 2 2024 |
No goals | 5.60% | +6.34% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
12/05 13:30 |
FC Twente – FC Volendam Netherlands - Eredivisie 2023/2024 |
2 30 min | 5.83% | +5.00% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
12/05 08:00 |
Dangjin Citizen FC – Seoul Jungnang FC Republic of Korea - K-4 League 2024 |
No goals | 5.89% | +0.08% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
11/05 23:45 |
CA River Plate – Central Cordoba De Santiago Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
2 20 min | 6.72% | +0.76% | |||
|
Winmasters Handball |
11/05 17:00 |
SG BBM Bietigheim (W) – VFL Oldenburg (W) Germany - Bundesliga Women 2023/2024 |
X(0:10) | 7.06% | +2.44% | |||
|
Winmasters Handball |
11/05 15:00 |
Maccabi Rishon Le Zion – A.S Ramat Hasharon Israel - Division 1 2023/2024 |
X(1:0) | 7.48% | +0.96% | |||
|
Winmasters Handball |
11/05 17:00 |
Vaci NKSE (W) – Dunaujvarosi Kohasz KA (W) Hungary - NB1 Women 2023/2024 |
X(0:6) | 7.48% | +0.96% | |||
|
Winmasters Handball |
11/05 13:00 |
IK Savehof (W) – Skara HK (W) Sweden - Elitserien Women Playoffs 2024 |
X(0:4) | 7.56% | +2.03% | |||
|
Winmasters Handball |
11/05 18:30 |
TuS Metzingen (W) – HSG Bensheim/Auerbach (W) Germany - Bundesliga Women 2023/2024 |
X(0:1) | 7.77% | +4.83% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
11/05 19:30 |
Godoy Cruz – Barracas Central Argentina - Liga Profesional 2024/2024 |
2 - corners [race to 7 regular time] | 8.38% | +0.54% | |||
|
Winmasters Handball |
12/05 15:00 |
Switzerland – Slovenia World - World Championship Qualification 2024 |
X(1:0) | 8.66% | +8.24% | |||
|
Winmasters Handball |
11/05 14:00 |
CSM Bistrita (W) – HC Dunarea Braila (W) Europe - EHF European League Women 2024 stq pr cu |
X(0:1) | 8.71% | +8.82% | |||
|
Winmasters Handball |
11/05 13:00 |
Skuru IK (W) – Onnereds HK (W) Sweden - Elitserien Women Playoffs 2024 |
X(1:0) 1st period | 11.3% | +1.31% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Handball |
11/05 17:00 |
Storhamar (W) – Neptunes de Nantes Atlantique (W) Europe - EHF European League Women 2024 |
X(1:0) 1st period | 11.6% | +9.75% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
11/05 14:00 |
Tuzlaspor – Genclerbirligi SK Turkey - 1. Lig 2023/2024 |
X - corners | 12.6% | +0.90% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
11/05 15:00 |
Hamilton Academicals FC – Alloa Athletic Scotland - Championship 2023/2024 |
2 20 min | 13.1% | +0.48% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
16/05 03:00 |
Universidad Cesar Vallejo – Always Ready South America - Copa Sudamericana Group A 2024 |
2 60 min | 23.3% | +2.28% | + 2 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
11/05 13:30 |
Mighty Wanderers – Karonga United Malawi - Super League 2024 |
2 1st goal | 23.3% | +0.04% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
11/05 22:30 |
Universidad Catolica – O'Higgins Chile - Primera Division 2024 |
2 60 min | 24.2% | +1.46% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
12/05 11:00 |
Leixoes – AVS Futebol SAD Portugal - Liga Segunda 2023/2024 |
1 70 min | 26.3% | +2.68% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
12/05 19:00 |
El Nacional Quito – Independiente Del Valle Ecuador - Serie A 2024 |
1 60 min | 26.6% | +1.08% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
14/05 17:00 |
FC Masr (ZED) – El Zamalek Egypt - Premier League 2024 |
Goals: more in 1st half | 31.8% | +0.10% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
11/05 16:00 |
Al Hilal Riyadh – Al Hazm Saudi Arabia - Profesional League 2023/2024 |
2 / HNB | 35.0% | +6.86% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
12/05 11:00 |
LKS Lodz II – Radunia Stezyca Poland - II Liga 2023/2024 |
2 | 38.1% | +0.00% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
14/05 00:00 |
Sao Paulo FC – Fluminense RJ Brazil - Serie A 2024 |
Over 6.5 - corners 1st team | 41.1% | +1.40% | |||
|
Winmasters Tennis |
11/05 11:20 |
Melo M./Zverev A. – Bublik A./Shelton B. Italy - ATP Rome, Doubles 2024 |
Over 21.5 | 43.2% | +1.06% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
12/05 19:00 |
Tottenham Hotspur U21 – FC Liverpool U21 England - Premier League 2 2023/2024 |
2 / DNB | 43.4% | +2.52% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 15:00 |
Sport Lisboa Benfica – Vitoria SC/M.Couto Alves Guimaraes Portugal - LPB 2024/2024 |
Under 90.5 OT 1st team | 44.0% | +1.18% | |||
|
Winmasters Tennis |
12/05 10:00 |
Novak Djokovic – Alejandro Tabilo Italy - ATP Rome 2024 |
Over 4.5 - break | 44.3% | +2.76% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 11:45 |
Sturt Sabres – West Adelaide Bearcats Australia - NBL1 Central 2024 |
Under 22.5 1st period 1st team | 44.7% | +0.90% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 17:00 |
BC Kormend – Kaposvari KK Hungary - NB I. A 2023/2024 |
Under 87.5 OT 1st team | 44.9% | +4.18% | |||
|
Winmasters Football |
13/05 02:00 |
Cruz Azul – Pumas UNAM Mexico - Liga MX 2024 |
Over 4.5 - corners 2nd team | 45.8% | +0.85% | |||
|
Winmasters Hockey |
14/05 19:20 |
Canada – Austria World - IIHF World Championship, Group A 2024 |
Under 0.5 2nd team | 46.5% | +1.36% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 17:30 |
Jolly Jumpers Tubbergen (W) – Landslake Lions (W) Netherlands - Eredivisie Women 2024/2024 |
Over 18.5 1st period 2nd team | 46.5% | +2.32% | |||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
11/05 17:00 |
Kecskemeti TE-Duna Aszfalt – SZTE-Szedeak Hungary - NB I. A 2023/2024 |
Under 88.5 OT 1st team | 46.7% | +0.41% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Football |
11/05 11:00 |
UKS SMS Lodz (W) – Slask Wroclaw (W) Poland - Ekstraliga Women 2023/2024 |
AH2(+1) | 47.7% | +0.55% | |||
|
Winmasters Tennis |
12/05 11:00 |
Darya Kasatkina – Naomi Osaka Italy - WTA Rome 2024 |
Under 3.5 - break 2nd participant | 47.7% | +3.99% | + 1 | ||
|
Winmasters Basketball |
12/05 01:30 |
Luis Matte Larrain – Stadio Italiano Chile - LNB Segunda 2024/2024 |
Under 67.5 OT 2nd team | 47.8% | +0.78% | + 2 |
See also: surebets with Winmasters or middles with Winmasters.
Show only with: Air hockey, Air hockey 2x2, American football, Arena of Valor, Australian football, Badminton, Bandy, Baseball, Basketball, Basketball 3x3, Basketball 4x4, Beach football, Beach handball, Beach volleyball, Bowls, Martial arts, Call of Duty, Chess, What Where When, Counter-Strike, Cricket, Curling, Darts, Dota, E-Basketball, E-Football, E-Hockey, E-Tennis, E-Volleyball, Field hockey, Floorball, Football, Football 3x3, Football 4x4, Football 5x5, Futsal, Gaelic football, Golf, Handball, Hockey, Hurling, King of Glory, Lacrosse, League of Legends, NBA2K, Netball, Overwatch, Pesäpallo, Rainbow, Rocket League, Rugby, Basketball (SRL), Cricket (SRL), Football (SRL), Tennis (SRL), Short Hockey, Snooker, StarCraft, Table tennis, Tennis, Valorant, Volleyball, Warcraft, or Water polo.